Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998
2016 WOMEN'S PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE SCHEDULE

View by Region : View by Month :
Away team is listed first.
Date Away Team Result Home Team Time    Location Region
Fri, May 13, 2016
  West Coast Wildkatz1 - 2Hotspur Ladies7:30 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Sat, May 14, 2016
  Seacoast United Mariners3 - 1Boston Aztec3:00 PM ET   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  FC BucksatNJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Seacoast United PhantomsatRhode Island Reds4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 3Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
  Alabama F.C.0 - 2Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
Sun, May 15, 2016
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 1Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  California Storm4 - 0Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Mon, May 16, 2016
  Boston Breakers College2 - 2Seacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Boston Breakers U203 - 1FC Stars8:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
Thu, May 19, 2016
  Primero de Mayo0 - 4Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
Fri, May 20, 2016
  Portland Spartans1 - 2Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
Sat, May 21, 2016
  FC Stars0 - 3Boston Breakers College11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Washington Spirit Academy0 - 3Washington Spirit Reserves12:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  Syracuse Lady Knights0 - 1New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  OSA Football Club4 - 1NSGSC2:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Rhode Island Reds1 - 0Boston Aztec3:00 PM ET   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Alabama F.C.atGulf Coast Texans3:00 PM ET   Ashton BrosnahamSoutheast
  Memphis Lobos1 - 0FC Nashville Wolves3:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  NJ Wildcats3 - 4Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Motor City FC4 - 3FC Indiana4:00 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Boston Breakers U202 - 3Seacoast United Mariners5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Chattanooga FC 0 - 4Atlanta Siverbacks5:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks Park Southeast
  Primero de Mayo0 - 0North Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   San Marin High School NorCal
  Hotspur Ladies0 - 1Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
  FC Ulindi0 - 6FC Bucks6:30 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club2 - 3Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  Texas Spurs FC1 - 1Pines 17797:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  Texas Titans0 - 8FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Utah Arrows0 - 5California Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Richmond StrikersatASA Charge FC7:30 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  Beach Futbol Club3 - 0Legends FC7:45 PM PT   Ayala StadiumCoastal
Sun, May 22, 2016
  NSGSC0 - 3Sounders Women12:00 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 5Boston Breakers Reserves1:00 PM ET   Jordan FieldNew England
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club2 - 4Dayton Dutch Lions2:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Texas Titans0 - 7Texas Spurs FC2:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC0 - 1Motor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  FC Austin Elite2 - 2Pines 17793:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  L.A. Salsa3 - 0FC Pacific4:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  L.A. Villa F.C. 0 - 1Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Lancaster Torch FC1 - 0Hershey Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  CU Diamonds3 - 1Portland Spartans7:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul1 - 1Westside Timbers7:30 PM PT   PCC Rock CreekNorthwest
Tue, May 24, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FC2 - 2ASA Charge FC7:30 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
Wed, May 25, 2016
  AF Cleveland3 - 0Pittsburgh Steel City FCTBA    Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Rhode Island Reds2 - 2Boston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
Thu, May 26, 2016
  FC Bucks0 - 3Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul1 - 2CU Diamonds7:00 PM PT   PCC Rock Creek Field #1Northwest
Fri, May 27, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 2Richmond Strikers4:30 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Des Moines Menace4 - 0Quad City Eagles5:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Fredericksburg FC0 - 3Washington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  Knoxville Lady Force2 - 3Memphis Lobos7:00 PM CT   Houston Middle SchoolSoutheast
  Michigan Chill SC3 - 2FC Indiana7:30 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Houston South SelectatTexas Titans7:30 PM CT   Dave Finkel FieldSouthwest
  Primero de Mayo0 - 7West Coast Wildkatz8:00 PM PT   Robertson ParkNorCal
Sat, May 28, 2016
  Boston Breakers U20atBoston Breakers College1:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
  FC PrideatColumbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Old Dominion Cesena USA0 - 1Lancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatHershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Boston Breakers Reserves1 - 0Rhode Island Reds4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  KC Courage2 - 0Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Atlanta Siverbacks1 - 0FC Nashville Wolves4:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 3Texas Spurs FC6:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  SoCal FC3 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
  NSGSC0 - 6ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
Sun, May 29, 2016
  KC Courage1 - 0Quad City Eagles2:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Oklahoma City FC0 - 0Texas Spurs FC2:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 1Pines 17792:00 PM CT   Stephen F Austin FieldSouthwest
  ISC Gunners FC3 - 3NSGSC4:30 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  NJ WildcatsatFC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
Tue, May 31, 2016
  Seacoast United MarinersatFC Stars7:30 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
Wed, Jun 1, 2016
  Motor City FCatMichigan Chill SC7:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  New York Athletic ClubatFC Westchester7:30 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
Thu, Jun 2, 2016
  West Coast WildkatzatFresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
Fri, Jun 3, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FCatWashington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  FC IndianaatMichigan Lions7:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Gulf Coast TexansatKnoxville Lady Force7:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
  Houston South SelectatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  CU DiamondsatWestside Timbers7:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
Sat, Jun 4, 2016
  AF ClevelandatMichigan LionsTBA    Great Lakes
  Quad City EaglesatChicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  Motor City FCatPittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Houston South SelectatOklahoma City FC1:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Hershey Soccer ClubatNJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  FC WestchesteratLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  FC Nashville WolvesatMemphis Lobos3:00 PM CT   Houston Middle SchoolSoutheast
  Boston Breakers ReservesatSeacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Philly FeveratLancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  FC BucksatOld Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Phoenix Del SolatL.A. Salsa4:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  KC CourageatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  Gulf Coast TexansatChattanooga FC 4:30 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatCarolina Rapids5:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  FC Tucson WomenatFC Pacific5:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  Boston Breakers CollegeatSeacoast United Mariners6:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Pines 1779atTexas Spurs FC6:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  Fram AjaxatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  San RamonatPrimero de Mayo6:00 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  NSGSCatEugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Carolina Elite CobrasatOak City FC6:30 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  Cincinnati SirensatFire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  Dayton Dutch LionsatColumbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Florida KrushatFC Surge7:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Florida Sol FCatTampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  Palm City FCatOrlando Kicks7:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  FC Austin EliteatFC Dallas7:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  L.A. Villa F.C. atLegends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Hotspur LadiesatCalifornia Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  OSA Football ClubatPortland Spartans7:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Texas TitansatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  ISC Gunners FCatSounders Women7:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
Sun, Jun 5, 2016
  Florida Sol FCatPinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Carolina RapidsatCarolina Elite Cobras12:00 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  Phoenix Del SolatFC Pacific12:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  FC Tucson WomenatL.A. Salsa12:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Beach Futbol ClubatL.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Texas TitansatOklahoma City FC2:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  FC Austin EliteatTexas Spurs FC2:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  NSGSCatPortland Spartans2:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Washington Spirit AcademyatRichmond Strikers3:00 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Columbus EaglesatCincinnati Sirens3:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  Alabama F.C.atFC Nashville Wolves3:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Pines 1779atFC Dallas3:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  OSA Football ClubatEugene Timbers FC Azul3:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Long Island FuryatNew York Athletic Club4:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  FC SurgeatTreasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Lake Norman EclipseatGreensboro Lady Dynamo4:00 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  Fredericksburg FCatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  ASA Charge FCatWashington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  Boston AztecatFC Stars5:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  Hotspur LadiesatNorth Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Montgomery High SchoolNorCal
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatFC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
  Dayton Dutch LionsatFC Pride7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  SoCal FCatLegends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Primero de MayoatSan Francisco Nighthawks7:00 PM PT   Dublin High SchoolNorCal
Wed, Jun 8, 2016
  Portland SpartansatCU Diamonds5:00 PM PT   THPRD Rec 1 Northwest
  Texas Spurs FCatFC Dallas6:30 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Seacoast United MarinersatBoston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
  Lake Norman EclipseatCarolina Rapids7:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
Fri, Jun 10, 2016
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatOld Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Gulf Coast TexansatAtlanta Siverbacks5:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks Park Southeast
  AF ClevelandatFC Indiana5:30 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Memphis LobosatAlabama F.C.6:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Cincinnati SirensatFC Pride7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  FC Austin EliteatHouston South Select7:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Oklahoma City FCatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITYSouthwest
  NSGSCatOSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
  North Bay FC WaveatWest Coast Wildkatz8:00 PM PT   Mountain House High SchoolNorCal
Sat, Jun 11, 2016
  FC StarsatBoston Breakers Reserves10:30 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Florida KrushatTampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Ed Radics Sports ComplexSunshine
  Washington Spirit ReservesatVirginia Beach City FC12:00 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  KC CourageatChicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  FC PacificatL.A. Salsa12:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Seacoast United MarinersatBoston Breakers U201:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatPinellas County United SC2:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Portland SpartansatSounders Women2:00 PM PT   Mercer Island High SchoolNorthwest
  Seacoast United PhantomsatBoston Aztec3:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Lancaster Torch FCatNJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Michigan Chill SCatPittsburgh Steel City FC3:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  FC IndianaatMotor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Pines 1779atHouston South Select3:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Fresno Freeze FCatPrimero de Mayo3:45 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  Washington Spirit AcademyatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Des Moines MenaceatMinnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Chattanooga FC atAlabama F.C.5:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC SurgeatFlorida Sol FC5:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Oak City FCatCarolina Rapids5:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatCarolina Elite Cobras5:30 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatFC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
  FC BucksatPenn Fusion SA WPSL6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Team Boca BlastatOrlando Kicks6:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  L.A. Premier FCatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  New York Athletic ClubatSyracuse Lady Knights6:30 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Phoenix Del SolatPateadores6:30 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Philly FeveratHershey Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Columbus EaglesatDayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Memphis LobosatGulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Oklahoma City FCatFC Dallas7:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Fram AjaxatLegends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  San RamonatCalifornia Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Westside TimbersatCU Diamonds7:00 PM PT   PCC Rock Creek Field #1Northwest
  Eugene Timbers FC AzulatISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  FC Tucson WomenatSan Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
Sun, Jun 12, 2016
  Pinellas County United SCatPalm City FC11:00 AM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  Team Boca BlastatFlorida Krush11:00 AM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatTampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  FC Tucson WomenatPateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  West Coast WildkatzatSan Francisco Nighthawks12:30 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  Orlando KicksatFlorida Sol FC1:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Pines 1779atFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Portland SpartansatISC Gunners FC1:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  Long Island FuryatYankee Lady FC2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Fire and Ice Soccer ClubatFC Pride2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  Beach Futbol ClubatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Phoenix Del SolatSan Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  ASA Charge FCatRichmond Strikers3:00 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Michigan LionsatMotor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Michigan Chill SCatAF Cleveland3:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
  FC Tulsa SpiritatFC Dallas3:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Boston AztecatRhode Island Reds4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatMinnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  California StormatNorth Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Tam High School NorCal
  Oak City FCatLake Norman Eclipse5:30 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
  L.A. Villa F.C. atL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Muir High SchoolCoastal
  Legends FCatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  Eugene Timbers FC AzulatSounders Women6:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  Primero de MayoatHotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Tue, Jun 14, 2016
  Atlanta SiverbacksatKnoxville Lady Force7:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
Wed, Jun 15, 2016
  FC DallasatTexas Spurs FC6:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  Rhode Island RedsatBoston Breakers Reserves7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
  Yankee Lady FCatFC Westchester7:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
Fri, Jun 17, 2016
  Fredericksburg FCatRichmond Strikers4:30 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Alabama F.C.atKnoxville Lady Force5:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
  Washington Spirit ReservesatASA Charge FC7:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  Memphis LobosatChattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Sounders WomenatISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  FC PacificatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
  Westside TimbersatOSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jun 18, 2016
  Boston AztecatBoston Breakers Reserves10:30 AM ET   Medford High SchoolNew England
  Minnesota TwinStarsatChicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  FC StarsatBoston Breakers U201:00 PM ET   Medford High SchoolNew England
  Fram AjaxatL.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Cincinnati SirensatColumbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Syracuse Lady KnightsatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  NJ WildcatsatFC Bucks3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  AF ClevelandatMotor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Florida Sol FCatPalm City FC3:00 PM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  FC UlindiatPhilly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatLancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Hershey Soccer ClubatOld Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Gulf Coast TexansatAlabama F.C.4:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Florida KrushatTreasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Chattanooga FC atFC Nashville Wolves4:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Seacoast United PhantomsatSeacoast United Mariners4:30 PM ET   Bowdoin CollegeNew England
  Oak City FCatGreensboro Lady Dynamo4:30 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  CU DiamondsatNSGSC4:30 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Memphis LobosatAtlanta Siverbacks5:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks Park Southeast
  Carolina Elite CobrasatCarolina Rapids5:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  SoCal FCatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCatMichigan Lions6:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  FC DallasatFC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Texans Soccer ParkSouthwest
  FC Tulsa SpiritatHouston South Select6:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  San Diego SeaLionsatPateadores6:30 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Pinellas County United SCatTeam Boca Blast7:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  Tampa Bay HellenicatFC Surge7:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Oklahoma City FCatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  FC PacificatPhoenix Del Sol7:00 PM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Primero de MayoatCalifornia Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  L.A. SalsaatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
Sun, Jun 19, 2016
  L.A. SalsaatPhoenix Del Sol10:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Tampa Bay HellenicatTeam Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  Minnesota TwinStarsatQuad City Eagles12:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Palm City FCatFlorida Krush12:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Pinellas County United SCatFC Surge12:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCatFC Indiana1:00 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatKC Courage1:00 PM CT   KCKCCHeartland
  Texas Spurs FCatFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Texans Soccer ParkSouthwest
  SoCal FCatL.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  FC PrideatFire and Ice Soccer Club2:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  FC DallasatPines 17792:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  Oklahoma City FCatHouston South Select2:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  FC Tulsa SpiritatTexas Titans2:00 PM CT   Houston Dutch Lions FacilitySouthwest
  L.A. Premier FCatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Eugene Timbers FC AzulatPortland Spartans2:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  FC Nashville WolvesatKnoxville Lady Force3:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
  CU DiamondsatOSA Football Club3:00 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
  Westside TimbersatNSGSC3:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Washington Spirit AcademyatASA Charge FC4:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  FC WestchesteratNew York Athletic Club4:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  FC UlindiatHershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Orlando KicksatTreasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Richmond StrikersatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  San Francisco NighthawksatWest Coast Wildkatz5:00 PM PT   Mountain House High SchoolNorCal
  Motor City FCatMichigan Lions6:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Carolina Elite CobrasatLake Norman Eclipse7:00 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
  San RamonatHotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Tue, Jun 21, 2016
  Knoxville Lady ForceatChattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Alabama F.C.atAtlanta Siverbacks7:45 PM ET   Walton High SchoolSoutheast
Wed, Jun 22, 2016
  Texas TitansatHouston South Select6:30 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Washington Spirit ReservesatWashington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  Boston Breakers ReservesatBoston Aztec7:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Michigan Chill SCatMichigan Lions7:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
Thu, Jun 23, 2016
  Motor City FCatAF Cleveland6:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
Fri, Jun 24, 2016
  Sounders WomenatWestside Timbers5:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
  Cincinnati SirensatDayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Carolina RapidsatGreensboro Lady Dynamo7:00 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  West Coast WildkatzatPrimero de Mayo7:00 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  Texas Spurs FCatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  San Diego SeaLionsatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
  North Bay FC WaveatSan Francisco Nighthawks7:30 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  ISC Gunners FCatCU Diamonds7:30 PM PT    THPRD Rec 1Northwest
Sat, Jun 25, 2016
  Fram AjaxatSoCal FC10:00 AM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  Orlando KicksatTampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  Palm City FCatFC Surge12:30 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Boston Breakers CollegeatBoston Breakers U201:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Chattanooga FC atMemphis Lobos1:00 PM CT   Houston Middle SchoolSoutheast
  Philly FeveratNJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Team Boca BlastatFlorida Sol FC3:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Boston AztecatSeacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  FC WestchesteratSyracuse Lady Knights4:00 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer ClubatLancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Richmond StrikersatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Boston Breakers ReservesatSeacoast United Mariners5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Legends FCatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Fresno Freeze FCatSan Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  ISC Gunners FCatWestside Timbers5:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
  FC BucksatFC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatPenn Fusion SA WPSL6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  FC StarsatRhode Island Reds6:30 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  Lake Norman EclipseatOak City FC6:30 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  Knoxville Lady ForceatGulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Carolina Elite CobrasatGreensboro Lady Dynamo7:00 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  Texas Spurs FCatOklahoma City FC7:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Texas TitansatPines 17797:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  San Diego SeaLionsatPhoenix Del Sol7:00 PM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  North Bay FC WaveatCalifornia Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCatMichigan Chill SC7:30 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  FC Austin EliteatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  PateadoresatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
  Sounders WomenatCU Diamonds7:30 PM PT    THPRD Rec 1Northwest
Sun, Jun 26, 2016
  Long Island FuryatSyracuse Lady Knights10:00 AM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  PateadoresatPhoenix Del Sol10:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Florida KrushatPinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Washington Spirit AcademyatVirginia Beach City FC12:00 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  Oak City FCatCarolina Elite Cobras12:00 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  Yankee Lady FCatNew York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  Tampa Bay HellenicatPalm City FC1:00 PM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  L.A. Premier FCatL.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  FC Nashville WolvesatAlabama F.C.2:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC Austin EliteatOklahoma City FC2:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Legends FCatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  FC PrideatCincinnati Sirens3:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  Houston South SelectatFC Dallas3:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  ASA Charge FCatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Quad City EaglesatKC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst UniversityHeartland
  Lancaster Torch FCatPenn Fusion SA WPSL5:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Fresno Freeze FCatWest Coast Wildkatz5:00 PM PT   Mountain House High SchoolNorCal
  Carolina RapidsatLake Norman Eclipse7:00 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
Tue, Jun 28, 2016
  OSA Football ClubatSounders Women6:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  San Francisco NighthawksatSan Ramon8:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
Wed, Jun 29, 2016
  Fredericksburg FCatWashington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  PateadoresatFC Pacific5:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatFlorida Sol FC6:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Michigan LionsatMichigan Chill SC7:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  Orlando KicksatFlorida Krush7:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  FC SurgeatTeam Boca Blast7:30 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
Thu, Jun 30, 2016
  FC WestchesteratYankee Lady FC6:30 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  FC BucksatPhilly Fever7:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Atlanta SiverbacksatChattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCatAF Cleveland8:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
Fri, Jul 1, 2016
  Dayton Dutch LionsatFire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  OSA Football ClubatISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  FC DallasatOklahoma City FC7:30 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Pines 1779atFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  Portland SpartansatWestside Timbers7:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
Sat, Jul 2, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FCatWashington Spirit Reserves12:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  Yankee Lady FCatLong Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  Des Moines MenaceatChicago Red Stars Reserves3:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  San Francisco NighthawksatPrimero de Mayo3:45 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  FC UlindiatNJ Wildcats4:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Lancaster Torch FCatOld Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Virginia Beach City FCatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Palm City FCatTreasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  FC Nashville WolvesatGulf Coast Texans4:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Pines 1779atOklahoma City FC4:00 PM CT   Miller StadiumSouthwest
  Knoxville Lady ForceatAtlanta Siverbacks5:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks ParkSoutheast
  North Bay FC WaveatSan Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  California StormatFresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
  Hershey Soccer ClubatPenn Fusion SA WPSL6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Houston South SelectatTexas Spurs FC6:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  Texas TitansatFC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Texans Soccer ParkSouthwest
  PateadoresatSan Diego SeaLions6:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  Michigan LionsatFC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Legacy Sports ClubGreat Lakes
  FC DallasatFC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  Phoenix Del SolatFC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
Wed, Jul 6, 2016
  Washington Spirit ReservesatRichmond Strikers4:30 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatLake Norman Eclipse5:30 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
  ASA Charge FCatWashington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  Boston Breakers ReservesatBoston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Michigan LionsatAF Cleveland7:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
  Tampa Bay HellenicatPinellas County United SC7:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Treasure Coast DynamitesatTeam Boca Blast7:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  L.A. Villa F.C. atFram Ajax7:00 PM PT   Toyota Sports ComplexCoastal
  San RamonatWest Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM PT   Las Positas CollegeNorCal
Fri, Jul 8, 2016
  Westside TimbersatPortland SpartansTBA    Northwest
  Washington Spirit ReservesatFredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  San Francisco NighthawksatHotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Sat, Jul 9, 2016
  Seacoast United PhantomsatFC Stars10:00 AM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  FC Tucson WomenatPhoenix Del Sol10:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Florida Sol FCatFlorida Krush1:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  New York Athletic ClubatYankee Lady FC2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer ClubatFC Bucks3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  Michigan Chill SCatMotor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Fire and Ice Soccer ClubatColumbus Eagles3:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Team Boca BlastatPalm City FC3:00 PM ET   Florida Gulf Coast UniversitySunshine
  Syracuse Lady KnightsatFC Westchester4:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  FC UlindiatLancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Old Dominion Cesena USAatPhilly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Carolina RapidsatOak City FC4:00 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  ASA Charge FCatVirginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  Quad City EaglesatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  FC PrideatDayton Dutch Lions5:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  FC SurgeatOrlando Kicks5:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  Fresno Freeze FCatNorth Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Drake High SchoolNorCal
  California StormatSan Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  Lake Norman EclipseatCarolina Elite Cobras5:30 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  NJ WildcatsatPenn Fusion SA WPSL6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  FC IndianaatAF Cleveland6:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
  Oklahoma City FCatFC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Texas Spurs FCatHouston South Select6:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Beach Futbol ClubatSoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  L.A. SalsaatPateadores6:30 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Richmond StrikersatWashington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  FC DallasatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  L.A. Premier FCatLegends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  FC PacificatSan Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
Sun, Jul 10, 2016
  Boston AztecatBoston Breakers College11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Pinellas County United SCatOrlando Kicks11:00 AM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  FC PacificatPateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  FC IndianaatPittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Greensboro Lady DynamoatOak City FC1:00 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  FC Tulsa SpiritatFC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Legends FCatL.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Syracuse Lady KnightsatYankee Lady FC2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Seacoast United MarinersatRhode Island Reds2:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  FC DallasatHouston South Select2:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Oklahoma City FCatPines 17792:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  Texas Spurs FCatTexas Titans2:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  Fresno Freeze FCatSan Francisco Nighthawks2:00 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  L.A. SalsaatSan Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  Long Island FuryatFC Westchester3:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Quad City EaglesatMinnesota TwinStars3:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Des Moines MenaceatKC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst UniversityHeartland
  West Coast WildkatzatCalifornia Storm4:00 PM PT   NorCal
  L.A. Premier FCatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Hotspur LadiesatSan Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  Westside TimbersatEugene Timbers FC Azul5:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Sounders WomenatOSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Wed, Jul 13, 2016
  AF ClevelandatMichigan Chill SC3:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  Boston Breakers CollegeatFC Stars7:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  Rhode Island RedsatBoston Breakers U207:30 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
Fri, Jul 15, 2016
  Richmond StrikersatWashington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  CU DiamondsatEugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Fredericksburg FCatASA Charge FC7:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  Dayton Dutch LionsatCincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  FC Austin EliteatTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  Houston South SelectatPines 17797:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  North Bay FC WaveatHotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
  FC Tulsa SpiritatOklahoma City FC7:30 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  ISC Gunners FCatOSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jul 16, 2016
  California StormatSan Francisco NighthawksTBA    Kezar StadiumNorCal
  FC StarsatSeacoast United Mariners3:00 PM ET   Scarborough High SchoolNew England
  Boston Breakers U20atBoston Aztec3:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Lancaster Torch FCatFC Bucks3:00 PM ET   Pennridge High SchoolTri-State
  Rhode Island RedsatSeacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Yankee Lady FCatSyracuse Lady Knights4:00 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLatPhilly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  NJ WildcatsatOld Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Minnesota TwinStarsatKC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst UniversityHeartland
  PateadoresatL.A. Salsa4:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  New York Athletic ClubatLong Island Fury5:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  Fram AjaxatBeach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  L.A. Villa F.C. atSoCal FC5:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  San Diego SeaLionsatFC Pacific5:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  Sounders WomenatNSGSC5:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Houston South SelectatFC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Legends FCatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
  Columbus EaglesatFire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  Pines 1779atTexas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
Sun, Jul 17, 2016
  Michigan LionsatPittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Columbus EaglesatFC Pride2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  Chicago Red Stars ReservesatQuad City Eagles2:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  SoCal FCatFram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  San Diego SeaLionsatL.A. Salsa4:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Minnesota TwinStarsatDes Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Grimes Soccer ComplexHeartland
  San RamonatNorth Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Montgomery High SchoolNorCal
  Beach Futbol ClubatL.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal