Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998
2016 WOMEN'S PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE SCHEDULE

View by Region : View by Month :
Home team is listed first.
  Home Team Result Away Team Time    Location Region
Sat, May 14, 2016
  Boston Breakers Collegevs.Boston Breakers Reserves11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  NJ Wildcatsvs.FC Bucks3:00 PM ET   St. John Vianney High School Tri-State
  Boston Aztecvs.Seacoast United Mariners3:00 PM ET   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Rhode Island Redsvs.Seacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
Sun, May 15, 2016
  Hershey Soccer Clubvs.Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
Mon, May 16, 2016
  Seacoast United Phantomsvs.Boston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  FC Starsvs.Boston Breakers U208:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
Fri, May 20, 2016
  Eugene Timbers FC Azulvs.Portland Spartans6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
Sat, May 21, 2016
  Legends FCvs.Beach Futbol ClubTBA    Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Boston Breakers Collegevs.FC Stars11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  New York Athletic Clubvs.Syracuse Lady Knights1:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  NSGSCvs.OSA Football Club2:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  FC Nashville Wolvesvs.Memphis Lobos3:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Boston Aztecvs.Rhode Island Reds3:00 PM ET   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Gulf Coast Texansvs.Alabama F.C.3:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Old Dominion Cesena USAvs.Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Philly Fevervs.NJ Wildcats4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  FC Indianavs.Motor City FC4:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Seacoast United Marinersvs.Boston Breakers U205:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Cincinnati Sirensvs.Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  Atlanta Siverbacksvs.Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM ET   Southeast
Sun, May 22, 2016
  Beach Futbol Clubvs.L.A. Villa F.C. TBA    Long Beach State / George Allen FieldCoastal
  Legends FCvs.L.A. Premier FCTBA    Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Westside Timbersvs.Eugene Timbers FC AzulTBA    Northwest
  Sounders Womenvs.NSGSC12:00 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  Boston Breakers Reservesvs.Seacoast United Phantoms1:00 PM ET   Jordan FieldNew England
  Dayton Dutch Lionsvs.Fire and Ice Soccer Club2:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Motor City FCvs.Pittsburgh Steel City FC3:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Hershey Soccer Clubvs.Lancaster Torch FC7:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Portland Spartansvs.THUSC7:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
Wed, May 25, 2016
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCvs.AF ClevelandTBA    Great Lakes
  Boston Breakers Collegevs.Rhode Island Reds7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
Fri, May 27, 2016
  Quad City Eaglesvs.Des Moines Menace5:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Memphis Lobosvs.Knoxville Lady Force7:00 PM CT   Southeast
  FC Indianavs.Michigan Chill SC7:30 PM ET   Great Lakes
Sat, May 28, 2016
  Columbus Eaglesvs.FC Pride2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  FC Nashville Wolvesvs.Atlanta Siverbacks3:00 PM CT   Southeast
  FC Bucksvs.Philly Fever3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  Minnesota TwinStarsvs.KC Courage4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Hershey Soccer Clubvs.Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Lancaster Torch FCvs.Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Rhode Island Redsvs.Boston Breakers Reserves4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  L.A. Premier FCvs.SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
  Boston Breakers Collegevs.Boston Breakers U207:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
  ISC Gunners FCvs.NSGSC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
Sun, May 29, 2016
  Quad City Eaglesvs.KC Courage2:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  NSGSCvs.ISC Gunners FC4:30 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
Tue, May 31, 2016
  FC Starsvs.Seacoast United Mariners7:30 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
Wed, Jun 1, 2016
  FC Westchestervs.New York Athletic Club7:30 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
Fri, Jun 3, 2016
  Westside Timbersvs.THUSCTBA    Northwest
  Michigan Lionsvs.FC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Knoxville Lady Forcevs.Gulf Coast Texans7:00 PM CT   Southeast
Sat, Jun 4, 2016
  Michigan Lionsvs.AF ClevelandTBA    Great Lakes
  Legends FCvs.L.A. Villa F.C. TBA    Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Chicago Red Stars Reservesvs.Quad City Eagles12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCvs.Motor City FC1:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  NJ Wildcatsvs.Hershey Soccer Club3:00 PM ET   St. John Vianney High School Tri-State
  Long Island Furyvs.FC Westchester3:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Memphis Lobosvs.FC Nashville Wolves3:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Old Dominion Cesena USAvs.FC Bucks4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Seacoast United Phantomsvs.Boston Breakers Reserves4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Lancaster Torch FCvs.Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Des Moines Menacevs.KC Courage4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  Chattanooga FC vs.Gulf Coast Texans4:30 PM CT   Southeast
  L.A. Premier FCvs.Fram Ajax6:00 PM PT   La Canada High SchoolCoastal
  Seacoast United Marinersvs.Boston Breakers College6:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Eugene Timbers FC Azulvs.NSGSC6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Portland Spartansvs.OSA Football Club7:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  FC Surgevs.Florida Krush7:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Fire and Ice Soccer Clubvs.Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  Tampa Bay Hellenicvs.Florida Sol FC7:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  Columbus Eaglesvs.Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Orlando Kicksvs.Palm City FC7:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  Sounders Womenvs.ISC Gunners FC7:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
Sun, Jun 5, 2016
  Legends FCvs.SoCal FCTBA    Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Pinellas County United SCvs.Florida Sol FC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Portland Spartansvs.NSGSC2:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Cincinnati Sirensvs.Columbus Eagles3:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  FC Nashville Wolvesvs.Alabama F.C.3:00 PM CT   Southeast
  L.A. Villa F.C. vs.Beach Futbol Club3:00 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Eugene Timbers FC Azulvs.OSA Football Club3:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  New York Athletic Clubvs.Long Island Fury4:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  Treasure Coast Dynamitesvs.FC Surge4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  FC Starsvs.Boston Aztec5:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  FC Pridevs.Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
Wed, Jun 8, 2016
  Boston Breakers Collegevs.Seacoast United Mariners7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
Fri, Jun 10, 2016
  FC Indianavs.AF ClevelandTBA    Great Lakes
  Atlanta Siverbacksvs.Gulf Coast Texans5:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Alabama F.C.vs.Memphis Lobos6:00 PM CT   Southeast
  FC Pridevs.Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  OSA Football Clubvs.NSGSC7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jun 11, 2016
  Legends FCvs.Fram AjaxTBA    Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  THUSCvs.Westside TimbersTBA    Northwest
  Sounders Womenvs.Portland SpartansTBA    Mercer Island High SchoolNorthwest
  Boston Breakers Reservesvs.FC Stars10:30 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Tampa Bay Hellenicvs.Florida Krush11:00 AM ET   Ed Radics Sports ComplexSunshine
  Chicago Red Stars Reservesvs.KC Courage12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  Boston Breakers U20vs.Seacoast United Mariners1:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Pinellas County United SCvs.Treasure Coast Dynamites2:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  NJ Wildcatsvs.Lancaster Torch FC3:00 PM ET   St. John Vianney High School Tri-State
  Boston Aztecvs.Seacoast United Phantoms3:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Motor City FCvs.FC Indiana3:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Minnesota TwinStarsvs.Des Moines Menace4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Florida Sol FCvs.FC Surge5:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Alabama F.C.vs.Chattanooga FC 5:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLvs.FC Bucks6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  SoCal FCvs.L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  Orlando Kicksvs.Team Boca Blast6:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  Syracuse Lady Knightsvs.New York Athletic Club6:30 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Dayton Dutch Lionsvs.Columbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Hershey Soccer Clubvs.Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  ISC Gunners FCvs.Eugene Timbers FC Azul7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  Gulf Coast Texansvs.Memphis Lobos7:00 PM ET   Southeast
Sun, Jun 12, 2016
  Tampa Bay Hellenicvs.Treasure Coast Dynamites11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  Florida Krushvs.Team Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Palm City FCvs.Pinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  Florida Sol FCvs.Orlando Kicks1:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  ISC Gunners FCvs.Portland Spartans1:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  Fram Ajaxvs.Beach Futbol Club2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Yankee Lady FCvs.Long Island Fury2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  FC Pridevs.Fire and Ice Soccer Club2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  Motor City FCvs.Michigan Lions3:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Minnesota TwinStarsvs.Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Rhode Island Redsvs.Boston Aztec4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  L.A. Premier FCvs.L.A. Villa F.C. 6:00 PM PT   La Canada High SchoolCoastal
  SoCal FCvs.Legends FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  Sounders Womenvs.Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
Tue, Jun 14, 2016
  Knoxville Lady Forcevs.Atlanta Siverbacks7:00 PM CT   Southeast
Wed, Jun 15, 2016
  FC Westchestervs.Yankee Lady FC7:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Boston Breakers Reservesvs.Rhode Island Reds7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
Fri, Jun 17, 2016
  Knoxville Lady Forcevs.Alabama F.C.5:00 PM CT   Southeast
  ISC Gunners FCvs.Sounders Women7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  Chattanooga FC vs.Memphis Lobos7:00 PM CT   Southeast
  OSA Football Clubvs.Westside Timbers7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jun 18, 2016
  Beach Futbol Clubvs.SoCal FCTBA    Long Beach State / George Allen FieldCoastal
  Boston Breakers Reservesvs.Boston Aztec10:30 AM ET   Medford High SchoolNew England
  Chicago Red Stars Reservesvs.Minnesota TwinStars12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  Boston Breakers U20vs.FC Stars1:00 PM ET   Medford High SchoolNew England
  Columbus Eaglesvs.Cincinnati Sirens2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Long Island Furyvs.Syracuse Lady Knights3:00 PM ET   NY TechMid-Atlantic
  FC Bucksvs.NJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  L.A. Villa F.C. vs.Fram Ajax3:00 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Motor City FCvs.AF Cleveland3:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Palm City FCvs.Florida Sol FC3:00 PM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  Old Dominion Cesena USAvs.Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  FC Nashville Wolvesvs.Chattanooga FC 4:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Alabama F.C.vs.Gulf Coast Texans4:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Treasure Coast Dynamitesvs.Florida Krush4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Lancaster Torch FCvs.Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Seacoast United Marinersvs.Seacoast United Phantoms4:30 PM ET   Bowdoin CollegeNew England
  NSGSCvs.THUSC4:30 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Atlanta Siverbacksvs.Memphis Lobos5:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Michigan Lionsvs.Pittsburgh Steel City FC6:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  FC Surgevs.Tampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Team Boca Blastvs.Pinellas County United SC7:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
Sun, Jun 19, 2016
  Team Boca Blastvs.Tampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  FC Surgevs.Pinellas County United SC12:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Florida Krushvs.Palm City FC12:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Quad City Eaglesvs.Minnesota TwinStars12:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  FC Indianavs.Pittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  KC Couragevs.Chicago Red Stars Reserves1:00 PM CT   CBACHeartland
  Fram Ajaxvs.L.A. Premier FC2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Portland Spartansvs.Eugene Timbers FC Azul2:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Fire and Ice Soccer Clubvs.FC Pride2:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  OSA Football Clubvs.THUSC3:00 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
  L.A. Villa F.C. vs.SoCal FC3:00 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Knoxville Lady Forcevs.FC Nashville Wolves3:00 PM CT   Southeast
  NSGSCvs.Westside Timbers3:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  New York Athletic Clubvs.FC Westchester4:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  Treasure Coast Dynamitesvs.Orlando Kicks4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Michigan Lionsvs.Motor City FC6:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
Tue, Jun 21, 2016
  Chattanooga FC vs.Knoxville Lady Force7:00 PM CT   Southeast
Wed, Jun 22, 2016
  Boston Aztecvs.Boston Breakers Reserves7:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
Thu, Jun 23, 2016
  AF Clevelandvs.Motor City FC6:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
Fri, Jun 24, 2016
  Westside Timbersvs.Sounders WomenTBA    Northwest
  Dayton Dutch Lionsvs.Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  THUSCvs.ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   HMT Recreation Center, Field #1Northwest
Sat, Jun 25, 2016
  Beach Futbol Clubvs.Legends FCTBA    Long Beach State / George Allen FieldCoastal
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCvs.Michigan Chill SCTBA    Great Lakes
  Westside Timbersvs.ISC Gunners FCTBA    Northwest
  SoCal FCvs.Fram Ajax10:00 AM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  Tampa Bay Hellenicvs.Orlando Kicks11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  FC Surgevs.Palm City FC12:30 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Boston Breakers U20vs.Boston Breakers College1:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Memphis Lobosvs.Chattanooga FC 1:00 PM CT   Southeast
  NJ Wildcatsvs.Philly Fever3:00 PM ET   St. John Vianney High School Tri-State
  Florida Sol FCvs.Team Boca Blast3:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Seacoast United Phantomsvs.Boston Aztec4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Syracuse Lady Knightsvs.FC Westchester4:00 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Atlanta Siverbacksvs.Alabama F.C.4:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Lancaster Torch FCvs.Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Seacoast United Marinersvs.Boston Breakers Reserves5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLvs.Old Dominion Cesena USA6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Rhode Island Redsvs.FC Stars6:30 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  Gulf Coast Texansvs.Knoxville Lady Force7:00 PM ET   Southeast
  THUSCvs.Sounders Women7:00 PM PT   HMT Recreation Center, Field #1Northwest
Sun, Jun 26, 2016
  Syracuse Lady Knightsvs.Long Island Fury10:00 AM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Pinellas County United SCvs.Florida Krush11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  New York Athletic Clubvs.Yankee Lady FC1:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  Palm City FCvs.Tampa Bay Hellenic1:00 PM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  Fram Ajaxvs.Legends FC2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Alabama F.C.vs.FC Nashville Wolves2:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Cincinnati Sirensvs.FC Pride3:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  L.A. Villa F.C. vs.L.A. Premier FC3:00 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  KC Couragevs.Quad City Eagles4:00 PM CT   CBACHeartland
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLvs.Lancaster Torch FC5:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
Tue, Jun 28, 2016
  Sounders Womenvs.OSA Football Club6:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
Wed, Jun 29, 2016
  Florida Sol FCvs.Treasure Coast Dynamites6:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Florida Krushvs.Orlando Kicks7:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Team Boca Blastvs.FC Surge7:30 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
Thu, Jun 30, 2016
  Yankee Lady FCvs.FC Westchester6:30 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Chattanooga FC vs.Atlanta Siverbacks7:00 PM CT   Southeast
  Atlanta Siverbacksvs.Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM ET   Southeast
  AF Clevelandvs.Pittsburgh Steel City FC8:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
Fri, Jul 1, 2016
  Westside Timbersvs.Portland SpartansTBA    Northwest
  Fire and Ice Soccer Clubvs.Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  ISC Gunners FCvs.OSA Football Club7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
Sat, Jul 2, 2016
  Philly Fevervs.FC BucksTBA    UGH field #1Tri-State
  Long Island Furyvs.Yankee Lady FC3:00 PM ET   NY TechMid-Atlantic
  Chicago Red Stars Reservesvs.Des Moines Menace3:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  Old Dominion Cesena USAvs.Lancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Treasure Coast Dynamitesvs.Palm City FC4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Gulf Coast Texansvs.FC Nashville Wolves4:00 PM ET   Southeast
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLvs.Hershey Soccer Club6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  FC Indianavs.Michigan Lions7:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Atlanta Siverbacksvs.Knoxville Lady Force7:00 PM ET   Southeast
Wed, Jul 6, 2016
  Fram Ajaxvs.L.A. Villa F.C. 7:00 PM PT   Toyota Sports ComplexCoastal
  Team Boca Blastvs.Treasure Coast Dynamites7:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  Pinellas County United SCvs.Tampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  AF Clevelandvs.Michigan Lions7:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
Fri, Jul 8, 2016
  Portland Spartansvs.Westside TimbersTBA    Northwest
  THUSCvs.Eugene Timbers FC AzulTBA    Northwest
Sat, Jul 9, 2016
  FC Starsvs.Seacoast United Phantoms10:00 AM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  Florida Krushvs.Florida Sol FC1:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Yankee Lady FCvs.New York Athletic Club2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  FC Bucksvs.Hershey Soccer Club3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  Columbus Eaglesvs.Fire and Ice Soccer Club3:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Palm City FCvs.Team Boca Blast3:00 PM ET   Florida Gulf Coast UniversitySunshine
  Philly Fevervs.Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  FC Westchestervs.Syracuse Lady Knights4:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Des Moines Menacevs.Quad City Eagles4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  Dayton Dutch Lionsvs.FC Pride5:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Orlando Kicksvs.FC Surge5:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  Penn Fusion SA WPSLvs.NJ Wildcats6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  SoCal FCvs.Beach Futbol Club6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  AF Clevelandvs.FC Indiana6:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
Sun, Jul 10, 2016
  Beach Futbol Clubvs.L.A. Premier FCTBA    Long Beach State / George Allen FieldCoastal
  THUSCvs.Portland SpartansTBA    Northwest
  Boston Breakers Collegevs.Boston Aztec11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Orlando Kicksvs.Pinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCvs.FC Indiana1:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Yankee Lady FCvs.Syracuse Lady Knights2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Rhode Island Redsvs.Seacoast United Mariners2:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  Minnesota TwinStarsvs.Quad City Eagles3:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  L.A. Villa F.C. vs.Legends FC3:00 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  FC Westchestervs.Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NY TechMid-Atlantic
  KC Couragevs.Des Moines Menace4:00 PM CT   CBACHeartland
  Eugene Timbers FC Azulvs.Westside Timbers5:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  OSA Football Clubvs.Sounders Women7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Wed, Jul 13, 2016
  FC Starsvs.Boston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  Boston Breakers U20vs.Rhode Island Reds7:30 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
Fri, Jul 15, 2016
  Eugene Timbers FC Azulvs.THUSC6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Cincinnati Sirensvs.Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  OSA Football Clubvs.ISC Gunners FC7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jul 16, 2016
  Beach Futbol Clubvs.Fram AjaxTBA    Long Beach State / George Allen FieldCoastal
  Long Island Furyvs.New York Athletic Club3:00 PM ET   NY TechMid-Atlantic
  Boston Aztecvs.Boston Breakers U203:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  FC Bucksvs.Lancaster Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Pennridge High SchoolTri-State
  Seacoast United Marinersvs.FC Stars3:00 PM ET   Scarborough High SchoolNew England
  Old Dominion Cesena USAvs.NJ Wildcats4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Philly Fevervs.Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  KC Couragevs.Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   CBACHeartland
  Seacoast United Phantomsvs.Rhode Island Reds4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Syracuse Lady Knightsvs.Yankee Lady FC4:00 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Des Moines Menacevs.Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  SoCal FCvs.L.A. Villa F.C. 5:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  NSGSCvs.Sounders Women5:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  L.A. Premier FCvs.Legends FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
  Fire and Ice Soccer Clubvs.Columbus Eagles7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
Sun, Jul 17, 2016
  Pittsburgh Steel City FCvs.Michigan Lions1:00 PM ET   Great Lakes
  Fram Ajaxvs.SoCal FC2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  FC Pridevs.Columbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  Quad City Eaglesvs.Chicago Red Stars Reserves2:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Des Moines Menacevs.Minnesota TwinStars4:30 PM CT   Grimes Soccer ComplexHeartland
  L.A. Premier FCvs.Beach Futbol Club6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal