Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998
⊗ 2014 SCHEDULE SCHEDULE ⊗
SCHEDULES
Current Schedule
Schedule Archive

View by Division : View by Month :
Away team is listed first.
  Away Team Result Home Team Time    Location Conference
Sat, May 10, 2014
  Cincinnati Lady Saints0 - 1Motor City FC4:00 PM   Livionia Chuchill High SchoolGreat Lakes
Sun, May 11, 2014
  Columbus Eagles0 - 5FC Indiana4:00 PM   Invaders ComplexGreat Lakes
Sat, May 17, 2014
  Columbus Eagles0 - 6Motor City FC1:00 PM   Livionia Churchill High SchoolGreat Lakes
  L.A. Hotspur F.C. 0 - 6San Diego SeaLions4:00 PM   Cathedral Catholic High SchoolPacific-South
  Cincinnati Lady Saints0 - 1FC Indiana4:00 PM   Invaders ComplexGreat Lakes
  FC LVU Lady Sonic0 - 5New York Athletic Club4:30 PM   Travers Island, Pelham, NYTri State
  Boston Aztec5 - 1Seacoast United Phantoms5:30 PM   Portsmouth High SchoolNew England
  Phoenix Del Sol1 - 5Beach Futbol Club7:00 PM   Long Beach StatePacific-South
  Tucson Soccer Academy2 - 0Legends FC7:00 PM   Ayala High SchoolPacific-South
  Seacoast United Mariners1 - 8New England Mutiny7:00 PM   East Longmeadow High SchoolNew England
  Liverpool Lady Warriors2 - 1Houston Aces South Select7:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
Sun, May 18, 2014
  Tucson Soccer Academy1 - 5Beach Futbol Club12:00 PM   Long Beach StatePacific-South
  Phoenix Del Sol3 - 1Legends FC1:00 PM   Ayala Park StadiumPacific-South
  Mississippi Fuego FC3 - 2Chattanooga FC 1:00 PM   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Boston Breakers College0 - 6Boston Reserves3:00 PM   Harvard University StadiumNew England
  San Diego SeaLions0 - 1LA Premier FC6:00 PM   La Cañada High SchoolPacific-South
  Georgia Revolution2 - 4FC Nashville Wolves6:00 PM   Harpeth Hall Sports ComplexSoutheast
  Liverpool Lady Warriors1 - 2Houston Aces6:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
Wed, May 21, 2014
  Legends FC0 - 2Beach Futbol Club7:00 PM   Redondo Union High SchoolPacific-South
  ASA Charge FC3 - 1FC Bucks7:15 PM   Lower Moreland TurfSouth Atlantic
  Seacoast United Mariners0 - 4Boston Reserves7:30 PM   Merrimack CollegeNew England
Thu, May 22, 2014
  New England Mutiny1 - 2Seacoast United Phantoms7:30 PM   Derryfield High SchoolNew England
Fri, May 23, 2014
  Knoxville Lady Force2 - 1Georgia Revolution6:00 PM   RYSA Soccer ComplexSoutheast
Sat, May 24, 2014
  Tri-City Celtics1 - 2Rhode Island Reds FC2:00 PM   Cranston Stadium- Cranston, RIMid Atlantic
  Des Moines Menace3 - 1Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM   Mound Westonka High School Central
  FC Nashville Wolves2 - 0Chattanooga FC 6:30 PM   Finley StadiumSoutheast
Sun, May 25, 2014
  Primero de Mayo0 - 5San Francisco Nighthawks11:00 AM   Kelly Park, Menlo ParkPacific-North
  FC Indiana2 - 0Columbus Eagles2:00 PM   Wellington HSGreat Lakes
  Houston Aces South Select0 - 2Liverpool Lady Warriors5:00 PM   TWU SOCCER FIELD DENTONBig Sky-South
  Georgia Revolution2 - 4Mississippi Fuego FC6:00 PM   Jones County Junior CollegeSoutheast
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club0 - 1Minnesota TwinStars6:30 PM   Mound Westonka High School Central
Wed, May 28, 2014
Thu, May 29, 2014
  Houston Aces South Select2 - 6Houston Aces7:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
Fri, May 30, 2014
  FC Pride3 - 0Ohio Galaxies7:00 PM   Wright State University Alumni FieldGreat Lakes
  Georgia Revolution0 - 3Alabama F.C.7:30 PM   Sports BlastSoutheast
  Yankee Lady FC5 - 1Rhode Island Reds FC8:00 PM   Cranston Stadium- Cranston, RIMid Atlantic
  West Coast Wildkatz1 - 2San Francisco Nighthawks8:00 PM   KezarPacific-North
Sat, May 31, 2014
  FC Indiana0 - 9Motor City FC1:00 PM   Livionia Churchill High SchoolGreat Lakes
  THUSC Diamonds0 - 1Issaquah Soccer Club2:00 PM   IssaquahNorthwest
  CFC Passion3 - 1Tri-City Celtics2:00 PM   Lansingburgh HS - Troy, NYMid Atlantic
  Boston Breakers College2 - 0Seacoast United Phantoms3:00 PM   SNHUNew England
  Minnesota TwinStars3 - 1Madison 56ers3:00 PM   Warner Soccer ParkCentral
  Fuerza FC1 - 1Westside Timbers4:00 PM   Sherwood HS Northwest
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves3 - 0Des Moines Menace4:30 PM   Valley StadiumCentral
  Jersey Blues FC1 - 0FC LVU Lady Sonic4:30 PM   Whitehall High School - soccer stadiumTri State
  Chattanooga FC 2 - 1Knoxville Lady Force5:00 PM   Regal Soccer StadiumSoutheast
  Florida Krush4 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites5:00 PM   South County StadiumSunshine
  LA Premier FC6 - 1Tucson Soccer Academy5:30 PM   Kino Sports ComplexPacific-South
  Boston Aztec3 - 1Seacoast United Mariners6:00 PM   University of Maine Gorham Campus Hannaford Field New England
  California Storm7 - 0Primero de Mayo6:00 PM   O'Neal ParkPacific-North
  Liverpool Lady Warriors1 - 3Oklahoma City FC6:00 PM   CASADY SCHOOL OKCBig Sky-South
  Empire Revs WNY0 - 1Syracuse Lady Knights6:30 PM   SUNY Cortland Mid Atlantic
  Boston Reserves1 - 0New England Mutiny7:00 PM   East Longmeadow High SchoolNew England
  KC Courage1 - 2Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM   Columbia High SchoolCentral
  Alabama F.C.2 - 1Mississippi Fuego FC7:00 PM   Jones County Junior CollegeSoutheast
  NTC Rush1 - 2Florida Sol FC7:00 PM   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  ACF Torino USA0 - 1ASA Charge FC7:30 PM   Arundel High School - Carroll FieldSouth Atlantic
  Fort Worth Panthers1 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM   ORU CASE SOCCER FIELDBig Sky-South
Sun, Jun 1, 2014
  LA Premier FC5 - 1Phoenix Del Sol10:00 AM   Reach 11 Sports Complex Field 1Pacific-South
  Minnesota TwinStars0 - 5Chicago Red Stars Reserves1:00 PM   Oak Brook Polo FieldsCentral
  Florida Sol FC0 - 2Florida Krush1:00 PM   Trinity Prep SchoolSunshine
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 1San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM   Cathedral Catholic High SchoolPacific-South
  THUSC Diamonds4 - 6Fuerza FC2:00 PM   Quil Ceda Stadium - Pichuck HS Northwest
  Cincinnati Lady Saints1 - 0Columbus Eagles2:00 PM   Wellington HSGreat Lakes
  Des Moines Menace3 - 0Madison 56ers3:00 PM   Warner Soccer ParkCentral
  Real Salt Lake Women1 - 1North Bay FC Wave3:00 PM   Novato HSPacific-North
  Syracuse Lady Knights3 - 1Tri-City Celtics5:00 PM   Lansingburgh HS - Troy, NYMid Atlantic
  FC Westchester0 - 4BuxMont Torch FC6:00 PM   Pennridge High SchoolTri State
  Rhode Island Reds FC0 - 0CFC Passion6:00 PM   Post University - Waterbury CTMid Atlantic
  Fort Worth Panthers2 - 4Oklahoma City FC6:00 PM   CASADY SCHOOL OKCBig Sky-South
  New York Athletic Club0 - 3Long Island Fury6:15 PM   NYITÊ New York Institute of TechnologyTri State
  Legends FC3 - 1L.A. Hotspur F.C. 7:00 PM   Occidental CollegePacific-South
  California Storm2 - 2West Coast Wildkatz7:00 PM   Livermore HSPacific-North
Wed, Jun 4, 2014
  Madison 56ers0 - 3Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM   Benedictine UniversityCentral
  BuxMont Torch FC0 - 1FC LVU Lady Sonic7:00 PM   Whitehall High School - soccer stadiumTri State
  FC Bucks0 - 4ASA Charge FC7:00 PM   Arundel High School - Carroll FieldSouth Atlantic
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 4Tampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM   Ed Radice Soccer ComplexSunshine
Thu, Jun 5, 2014
  Issaquah Soccer Club3 - 2THUSC Diamonds7:00 PM   Tualatin Hills Rec CenterNorthwest
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 2North Bay FC Wave8:00 PM   SR HSPacific-North
Fri, Jun 6, 2014
  Phoenix Del Sol1 - 5LA Premier FC6:00 PM   La Cañada High SchoolPacific-South
  Issaquah Soccer Club2 - 0Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM   South Eugene HSNorthwest
  Chattanooga FC 0 - 1Alabama F.C.7:30 PM   Oak MountainSoutheast
  Houston Aces2 - 0Fort Worth Panthers7:30 PM   TCUBig Sky-South
Sat, Jun 7, 2014
  Boston Reserves4 - 1Boston Aztec12:30 PM   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Yankee Lady FC1 - 3Syracuse Lady Knights1:00 PM   CNY Sports Center Ð Baldwinsville NYMid Atlantic
  Primero de Mayo0 - 3Real Salt Lake Women1:00 PM   America First FieldPacific-North
  Tri-City Celtics0 - 3CFC Passion2:00 PM   Post University - Waterbury CTMid Atlantic
  Florida Krush4 - 0FC Surge2:00 PM   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  New York Athletic Club4 - 0ACF Torino USA2:30 PM   Tomas Wooton High SchoolTri State
  KC Courage2 - 2Madison 56ers3:00 PM   Warner Soccer ParkCentral
  FC LVU Lady Sonic0 - 1FC Westchester3:00 PM   White Plains High SchoolTri State
  Houston Aces South Select2 - 1Fort Worth Panthers3:00 PM   TCUBig Sky-South
  Westside Timbers2 - 1Eugene Timbers FC Azul4:00 PM   South Eugene HSNorthwest
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club2 - 2Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM   Oak Brook Polo FieldsCentral
  Minnesota TwinStars0 - 1Des Moines Menace4:30 PM   Valley StadiumCentral
  Seacoast United Phantoms3 - 1Seacoast United Mariners5:00 PM   FitzpatrickNew England
  Motor City FC1 - 1Cincinnati Lady Saints5:00 PM   Stargel StadiumGreat Lakes
  Empire Revs WNY8 - 2Rhode Island Reds FC5:00 PM   Cranston Stadium- Cranston, RIMid Atlantic
  Alabama F.C.0 - 1Knoxville Lady Force5:00 PM   Regal Soccer StadiumSoutheast
  Oklahoma City FC1 - 1Liverpool Lady Warriors5:00 PM   TWU SOCCER FIELD DENTONBig Sky-South
  AC Seattle2 - 0THUSC Diamonds6:00 PM   Broadway FieldNorthwest
  Ohio Galaxies1 - 4FC Pride6:00 PM   Lawrence Soccer ComplexGreat Lakes
  L.A. Hotspur F.C. 1 - 2Beach Futbol Club7:00 PM   Redondo Union High SchoolPacific-South
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 5San Diego SeaLions7:00 PM   Cathedral Catholic High SchoolPacific-South
  Boston Breakers College0 - 0New England Mutiny7:00 PM   East Longmeadow High SchoolNew England
  FC Nashville Wolves2 - 3Mississippi Fuego FC7:00 PM   Jones County Junior CollegeSoutheast
  NTC Rush0 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM   Ed Radice Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 6Team Boca Blast7:00 PM   Florida Atlantic UnivSunshine
  North Bay FC Wave0 - 3California Storm7:00 PM   Elk Grove HSPacific-North
  Georgia Revolution0 - 1Chattanooga FC 7:30 PM   Finley StadiumSoutheast
Sun, Jun 8, 2014
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 0L.A. Hotspur F.C. 10:00 AM   La Canada High SchoolPacific-South
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 4FC Surge11:00 AM   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Team Boca Blast1 - 3Florida Krush1:00 PM   Trinity Prep SchoolSunshine
  LA Premier FC3 - 5Beach Futbol Club2:00 PM   Redondo Union High SchoolPacific-South
  Empire Revs WNY1 - 5Tri-City Celtics2:00 PM   Plumeri Sports Complex Ð Albany, NYMid Atlantic
  Florida Sol FC0 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic2:30 PM   Ed Radice Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club5 - 1Madison 56ers3:00 PM   Warner Soccer ParkCentral
  Oklahoma City FC6 - 0Fort Worth Panthers3:00 PM   TCUBig Sky-South
  AC Seattle2 - 3Westside Timbers4:00 PM   Sherwood HSNorthwest
  Columbus Eagles0 - 3FC Pride4:00 PM   Lawrence Soccer ComplexGreat Lakes
  Ohio Galaxies2 - 4FC Indiana4:00 PM   Invaders ComplexGreat Lakes
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 3Liverpool Lady Warriors5:00 PM   TWU SOCCER FIELD DENTONBig Sky-South
  Long Island Fury1 - 2Jersey Blues FC6:00 PM   Robert T. Shields Stadium (FDU-Florham)Tri State
  San Diego SeaLions4 - 0Legends FC7:00 PM   UC RiversidePacific-South
  San Francisco Nighthawks0 - 1California Storm7:00 PM   Elk Grove HSPacific-North
  Houston Aces2 - 1Houston Aces South Select7:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
Mon, Jun 9, 2014
  Fuerza FC3 - 2Issaquah Soccer Club4:00 PM   IssaquahNorthwest
Wed, Jun 11, 2014
  FC Westchester0 - 3Long Island Fury6:00 PM   NYITÊ New York Institute of TechnologyTri State
  ACF Torino USA0 - 2FC Bucks6:00 PM   Council Rock NorthSouth Atlantic
  Tucson Soccer Academy1 - 1Phoenix Del Sol7:00 PM   Reach 11 Sports Complex Field 1Pacific-South
  BuxMont Torch FC1 - 3Lancaster Inferno7:00 PM   Hempfield High SchoolSouth Atlantic
Thu, Jun 12, 2014
  CFC Passion3 - 1Rhode Island Reds FC8:00 PM   Bryant UniversityMid Atlantic
Fri, Jun 13, 2014
  Motor City FC4 - 5FC Indiana4:00 PM   Invaders ComplexGreat Lakes
  Oklahoma City FC4 - 1Houston Aces South Select5:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
  Legends FC0 - 1LA Premier FC6:00 PM   La Cañada High SchoolPacific-South
  THUSC Diamonds2 - 0Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM   South Eugene HSNorthwest
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves4 - 0KC Courage6:00 PM   Bourke Field, Rockhurst UnivCentral
  Des Moines Menace1 - 3Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM   Columbia High SchoolCentral
  Treasure Coast Dynamites1 - 2Pinellas County United SC7:00 PM   Walter Fuller Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Real Salt Lake Women0 - 0California Storm7:00 PM   Cosumnes River College Pacific-North
  Alabama F.C.0 - 3Chattanooga FC 7:30 PM   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  North Bay FC Wave2 - 1West Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM   Livermore HSPacific-North
Sat, Jun 14, 2014
  Syracuse Lady Knights2 - 2Yankee Lady FC2:00 PM   St. Josephs HS Ð Trumbal, CTMid Atlantic
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 5Boston Reserves3:30 PM   Chelmsford HSNew England
  New England Mutiny1 - 1Boston Aztec4:00 PM   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  FC Pride1 - 1FC Indiana4:00 PM   Invaders ComplexGreat Lakes
  New York Athletic Club1 - 0FC LVU Lady Sonic4:00 PM   Whitehall High School - soccer stadiumTri State
  Boston Breakers College2 - 0Seacoast United Mariners4:00 PM   Bowdoin CollegeNew England
  Empire Revs WNY1 - 2CFC Passion5:00 PM   Post University - Waterbury CTMid Atlantic
  FC Surge0 - 5NTC Rush5:00 PM   National Training CenterSunshine
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 0Tucson Soccer Academy5:30 PM   Kino Sports ComplexPacific-South
  ASA Charge FC2 - 0Jersey Blues FC6:00 PM   Robert T. Shields Stadium (FDU-Florham)Tri State
  Alabama F.C.0 - 4FC Nashville Wolves6:00 PM   Harpeth Hall Sports ComplexSoutheast
  Beach Futbol Club4 - 0Phoenix Del Sol7:00 PM   Reach 11 Sports Complex Field 1Pacific-South
  L.A. Hotspur F.C. 0 - 3Legends FC7:00 PM   Ayala High SchoolPacific-South
  Cincinnati Lady Saints1 - 0Ohio Galaxies7:00 PM   Beavercreek High School StadiumGreat Lakes
  FC Bucks1 - 2BuxMont Torch FC7:00 PM   Pennridge High SchoolSouth Atlantic
  Team Boca Blast1 - 3Florida Sol FC7:00 PM   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Real Salt Lake Women0 - 3California Storm7:00 PM   Elk Grove HSPacific-North
  Fort Worth Panthers0 - 4Houston Aces7:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
  Liverpool Lady Warriors3 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM   ORU CASE SOCCER FIELDBig Sky-South
Sun, Jun 15, 2014
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 0Phoenix Del Sol9:00 AM   Reach 11 Sports Complex Field 1Pacific-South
  Beach Futbol Club3 - 1Tucson Soccer Academy10:30 AM   Kino Sports ComplexPacific-South
  Florida Krush1 - 2Pinellas County United SC11:00 AM   Walter Fuller Soccer ComplexSunshine
  FC Surge1 - 3Florida Sol FC1:00 PM   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Team Boca Blast1 - 3NTC Rush1:00 PM   National Training CenterSunshine
  Westside Timbers2 - 1Fuerza FC2:00 PM   Quil Ceda Stadium - Pichuck HS Northwest
  AC Seattle2 - 0Eugene Timbers FC Azul2:00 PM   South Eugene HSNorthwest
  Ohio Galaxies1 - 0Columbus Eagles2:00 PM   Wellington HSGreat Lakes
  Empire Revs WNY3 - 0Yankee Lady FC2:00 PM   St. Josephs HS Ð Trumbal, CTMid Atlantic
  Long Island Fury2 - 0FC Westchester3:00 PM   White Plains High SchoolTri State
  Chattanooga FC 3 - 1Georgia Revolution3:00 PM   RYSA Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Tampa Bay Hellenic - cancelledTreasure Coast Dynamites3:00 PM   South County StadiumSunshine
  Real Salt Lake Women0 - 1San Francisco Nighthawks3:00 PM   Cougar Stadium in Albany/BerkeleyPacific-North
  Fort Worth Panthers1 - 1Houston Aces South Select3:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
  ACF Torino USA1 - 5Lancaster Inferno3:00 PM   Hempfield High SchoolSouth Atlantic
  Des Moines Menace2 - 6Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM   Benedictine UniversityCentral
  Mississippi Fuego FC1 - 1Knoxville Lady Force5:00 PM   Regal Soccer StadiumSoutheast
  Primero de Mayo1 - 5North Bay FC Wave5:00 PM   Redwood HSPacific-North
  Oklahoma City FC1 - 1Houston Aces5:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
  New York Athletic Club2 - 0Jersey Blues FC6:00 PM   Robert T. Shields Stadium (FDU-Florham)Tri State
  LA Premier FC2 - 1L.A. Hotspur F.C. 7:00 PM   Occidental CollegePacific-South
Wed, Jun 18, 2014
  Houston Aces2 - 1Liverpool Lady Warriors6:00 PM   TWU SOCCER FIELD DENTONBig Sky-South
  Boston Reserves2 - 2Boston Breakers College7:00 PM   Harvard University StadiumNew England
  THUSC Diamonds2 - 1Westside Timbers7:00 PM   Sherwood HS Northwest
  NTC Rush2 - 2Florida Krush7:00 PM   Trinity Prep SchoolSunshine
  FC Westchester0 - 1Jersey Blues FC8:00 PM   Robert T. Shields Stadium (FDU-Florham)Tri State
Fri, Jun 20, 2014
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul1 - 5Issaquah Soccer Club4:00 PM   IssaquahNorthwest
  THUSC Diamonds1 - 2AC Seattle4:30 PM   DelridgeNorthwest
  Madison 56ers0 - 1KC Courage6:00 PM   Bourke Field, Rockhurst UnivCentral
  Motor City FC3 - 0Ohio Galaxies7:00 PM   Wright State University Alumni FieldGreat Lakes
  West Coast Wildkatz0 - 2Primero de Mayo7:00 PM   SacramentoPacific-North
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 3Houston Aces South Select7:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
Sat, Jun 21, 2014
  Long Island Fury1 - 2New York Athletic Club12:00 PM   Travers Island, Pelham, NYTri State
  Seacoast United Phantoms1 - 2Boston Aztec12:30 PM   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Westside Timbers0 - 1Issaquah Soccer Club2:00 PM   IssaquahNorthwest
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul4 - 0Fuerza FC2:00 PM   Quil Ceda Stadium - Pichuck HS Northwest
  Rhode Island Reds FC0 - 4Tri-City Celtics2:00 PM   Plumeri Sports Complex Ð Albany, NYMid Atlantic
  Liverpool Lady Warriors0 - 2Fort Worth Panthers3:00 PM   TCUBig Sky-South
  Madison 56ers0 - 2Des Moines Menace4:30 PM   Valley StadiumCentral
  FC Indiana2 - 2Cincinnati Lady Saints5:00 PM   Stargel StadiumGreat Lakes
  Yankee Lady FC0 - 6Empire Revs WNY5:00 PM   University at BuffaloMid Atlantic
  Knoxville Lady Force1 - 1Chattanooga FC 5:00 PM   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Florida Sol FC4 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites5:00 PM   South County StadiumSunshine
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 8Houston Aces5:00 PM   CARL LEWIS STADIUMBig Sky-South
  Mississippi Fuego FC0 - 6Georgia Revolution5:30 PM   RYSA Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  L.A. Hotspur F.C. 0 - 1LA Premier FC6:00 PM   La Cañada High SchoolPacific-South
  Minnesota TwinStars0 - 2KC Courage6:00 PM   Bourke Field, Rockhurst UnivCentral
  CFC Passion1 - 1Syracuse Lady Knights6:15 PM   CNY Sports Center Ð Baldwinsville NYMid Atlantic
  BuxMont Torch FC1 - 3ASA Charge FC6:30 PM   Arundel High School - Carroll FieldSouth Atlantic
  Legends FC0 - 5San Diego SeaLions7:00 PM   Cathedral Catholic High SchoolPacific-South
  New England Mutiny6 - 2Seacoast United Mariners7:00 PM   Memorial Field New England
  Pinellas County United SC3 - 4Team Boca Blast7:00 PM   Florida Atlantic UnivSunshine
  Tampa Bay Hellenic3 - 1FC Surge7:00 PM   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  FC Nashville Wolves4 - 3Alabama F.C.7:30 PM   Oak MountainSoutheast
Sun, Jun 22, 2014
  Tri-City Celtics1 - 2Syracuse Lady Knights11:00 AM   Sahlen's Stadium, RochesterMid Atlantic
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 0FC Surge11:00 AM   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Tampa Bay Hellenic2 - 1Team Boca Blast11:00 AM   Florida Atlantic UnivSunshine
  Jersey Blues FC2 - 3New York Athletic Club12:00 PM   Travers Island, Pelham, NYTri State
  Rhode Island Reds FC0 - 3Empire Revs WNY12:00 PM   University at BuffaloMid Atlantic
  FC Pride0 - 5Motor City FC1:00 PM   Livionia Churchill High SchoolGreat Lakes
  North Bay FC Wave1 - 2Real Salt Lake Women1:00 PM   America First FieldPacific-North
  FC Bucks1 - 0FC Westchester3:00 PM   White Plains High SchoolTri State
  Alabama F.C.3 - 2Georgia Revolution3:00 PM   RYSA Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  NTC Rush1 - 1Treasure Coast Dynamites3:00 PM   South County StadiumSunshine
  Minnesota TwinStars1 - 2Fire and Ice Soccer Club4:00 PM   Columbia High SchoolCentral
  Westside Timbers4 - 3AC Seattle5:00 PM   StarfireNorthwest
  Knoxville Lady Force1 - 2FC Nashville Wolves6:00 PM   Harpeth Hall Sports ComplexSoutheast
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 0Primero de Mayo6:00 PM   O'Neal ParkPacific-North
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 0L.A. Hotspur F.C. 7:00 PM   La Canada High SchoolPacific-South
  Columbus Eagles0 - 2Ohio Galaxies7:00 PM   Wright State University Alumni FieldGreat Lakes
  Long Island Fury0 - 3FC LVU Lady Sonic7:00 PM   Whitehall High School - soccer stadiumTri State
  West Coast Wildkatz1 - 3California Storm7:00 PM   Elk Grove HSPacific-North
Tue, Jun 24, 2014
  Yankee Lady FC0 - 2CFC Passion6:30 PM   Post University - Waterbury CTMid Atlantic
  Boston Aztec1 - 2Boston Breakers College7:00 PM   North Andover High SchoolNew England
Wed, Jun 25, 2014
  BuxMont Torch FC4 - 1FC Bucks7:00 PM   Council Rock NorthSouth Atlantic
Fri, Jun 27, 2014
  FC Nashville Wolves3 - 3Knoxville Lady Force5:00 PM   Regal Soccer StadiumSoutheast
  Tucson Soccer Academy0 - 2LA Premier FC6:00 PM   La Cañada High SchoolPacific-South
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul4 - 2THUSC Diamonds7:00 PM   Tualatin Hills Rec CenterNorthwest
  Motor City FC0 - 3FC Pride7:30 PM   Lawrence Soccer ComplexGreat Lakes
  Primero de Mayo0 - 6West Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM   LivermorePacific-North
  FC LVU Lady Sonic1 - 1Jersey Blues FC8:00 PM   Robert T. Shields Stadium (FDU-Florham)Tri State
  North Bay FC Wave1 - 0San Francisco Nighthawks8:00 PM   KezarPacific-North
Sat, Jun 28, 2014
  Boston Breakers College3 - 1Boston Aztec12:30 PM   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Florida Sol FC1 - 1Pinellas County United SC1:30 PM   Walter Fuller Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Fuerza FC1 - 1Eugene Timbers FC Azul2:00 PM   South Eugene HSNorthwest
  Yankee Lady FC2 - 3Tri-City Celtics2:00 PM   Lansingburgh HS - Troy, NYMid Atlantic
  Rhode Island Reds FC0 - 5Syracuse Lady Knights3:00 PM   CNY Sports Center Ð Baldwinsville NYMid Atlantic
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves3 - 0Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM   Mound Westonka High School Central
  FC Bucks0 - 1ACF Torino USA4:00 PM   Riverdale SportsplexSouth Atlantic
  Issaquah Soccer ClubCancelled - CancelledWestside Timbers4:00 PM   Sherwood HS Northwest
  KC Courage2 - 3Des Moines Menace4:30 PM   Valley StadiumCentral
  Boston Reserves9 - 1Seacoast United Mariners5:00 PM   Memorial FieldNew England
  Ohio Galaxies1 - 3Cincinnati Lady Saints5:00 PM   Stargel StadiumGreat Lakes
  CFC Passion1 - 0Empire Revs WNY5:00 PM   University at Buffalo Ð Buffalo NYMid Atlantic
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 3Beach Futbol Club7:00 PM   Redondo Union High SchoolPacific-South
  Tucson Soccer Academy0 - 1L.A. Hotspur F.C. 7:00 PM   Occidental CollegePacific-South
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 7New England Mutiny7:00 PM   East Longmeadow High SchoolNew England
  Chattanooga FC 1 - 0Mississippi Fuego FC7:00 PM   Jones County Junior CollegeSoutheast
  Primero de Mayo1 - 4California Storm7:00 PM   Elk Grove HSPacific-North
Sun, Jun 29, 2014
  ACF Torino USA1 - 2Long Island Fury12:00 PM   NYITÊ New York Institute of TechnologyTri State
  Syracuse Lady Knights1 - 2Empire Revs WNY12:00 PM   University at Buffalo Ð Buffalo NYMid Atlantic
  Pinellas County United SC3 - 2NTC Rush1:00 PM   National Training CenterSunshine
  Tucson Soccer Academy0 - 1San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM   Cathedral Catholic High SchoolPacific-South
  FC Pride2 - 2Columbus Eagles2:00 PM   Wellington HSGreat Lakes
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves1 - 0Madison 56ers3:00 PM   Warner Soccer ParkCentral
  FC Tulsa Spirit2 - 4Fort Worth Panthers3:00 PM   TCUBig Sky-South
  Syracuse Lady Knights1 - 0Mississippi Fuego FC5:00 PM   Jones County Junior CollegeSoutheast
  San Francisco Nighthawks4 - 1West Coast Wildkatz5:00 PM   LivermoreHSPacific-North
  LA Premier FC3 - 1Legends FC6:00 PM   Ayala Park StadiumPacific-South
  KC Courage1 - 4Minnesota TwinStars6:30 PM   Mound Westonka High School Central
  Beach Futbol Club3 - 0L.A. Hotspur F.C. 7:00 PM   Occidental CollegePacific-South
  Fuerza FC1 - 4THUSC Diamonds7:00 PM   Tualatin Hills Rec CenterNorthwest
Tue, Jul 1, 2014
  Fuerza FC0 - 3AC Seattle6:30 PM   StarfireNorthwest
  CFC Passion1 - 1Yankee Lady FC6:30 PM   St. Josephs HS Ð Trumbal, CTMid Atlantic
Wed, Jul 2, 2014
  FC LVU Lady Sonic0 - 8ASA Charge FC4:00 PM   Arundel High School - Carroll FieldTri State
  New England Mutiny2 - 5Boston Reserves7:00 PM   Breakers ReservesNew England
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 4Boston Breakers College7:00 PM   North Andover High SchoolNew England
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves3 - 1Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM   Columbia High SchoolCentral
  BuxMont Torch FC0 - 1ACF Torino USA7:00 PM   Riverdale SportsplexSouth Atlantic
  Florida Krush1 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM   Ed Radice Soccer ComplexSunshine
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 10Oklahoma City FC7:00 PM   CASADY SCHOOL OKCBig Sky-South
  FC Surge2 - 1Team Boca Blast8:00 PM   Florida Atlantic UnivSunshine
Thu, Jul 3, 2014
  AC Seattle4 - 1Fuerza FC5:00 PM   Quil Ceda Stadium - Pichuck HSNorthwest
Fri, Jul 4, 2014
  San Francisco Nighthawks0 - 1Real Salt Lake Women1:00 PM   Rio Tinto FieldPacific-North
  Houston Aces6 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM   ORU CASE SOCCER FIELDBig Sky-South
  Houston Aces South Select1 - 6Oklahoma City FC7:30 PM   OKLAHOMA CITY UNIVERSITYBig Sky-South
Sat, Jul 5, 2014
  Long Island Fury1 - 5FC Bucks2:00 PM   Council Rock NorthTri State
  Rhode Island Reds FC1 - 4Yankee Lady FC2:00 PM   St. Josephs HS Ð Trumbal, CTMid Atlantic
  Syracuse Lady Knights3 - 3CFC Passion2:00 PM   Post University - Waterbury CTMid Atlantic
  Seacoast United Mariners1 - 4Seacoast United Phantoms3:00 PM   Portsmouth High SchoolNew England
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul2 - 1Westside Timbers4:00 PM   Sherwood HSNorthwest
  FC Pride0 - 4Cincinnati Lady Saints5:00 PM   Stargel StadiumGreat Lakes
  Chattanooga FC 1 - 1FC Nashville Wolves6:00 PM   Harpeth Hall Sports ComplexSoutheast
  FC Indiana5 - 1Ohio Galaxies7:00 PM   Wright State University Alumni FieldGreat Lakes
  Georgia Revolution0 - 1Knoxville Lady Force7:30 PM   Regal Soccer StadiumSoutheast
  Mississippi Fuego FC0 - 1Alabama F.C.7:30 PM   Oak MountainSoutheast
  Houston Aces South Select0 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM   ORU CASE SOCCER FIELDBig Sky-South
Sun, Jul 6, 2014
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul0 - 4AC Seattle12:00 PM   StarfireNorthwest
  KC Courage2 - 5Chicago Red Stars Reserves1:00 PM   Oak Brook Polo FieldsCentral
  West Coast Wildkatz0 - 3Real Salt Lake Women1:00 PM   America First FieldPacific-North
  Motor City FC3 - 1Columbus Eagles2:00 PM   Wellington HSGreat Lakes
  Tri-City Celtics0 - 1Empire Revs WNY2:00 PM   University at Buffalo Ð Buffalo NYMid Atlantic
  Syracuse Lady Knights3 - 1Rhode Island Reds FC2:30 PM   Cranston Stadium - Cranston, RIMid Atlantic
  New York Athletic Club1 - 0FC Westchester3:00 PM   Travers IslandTri State
  ACF Torino USA0 - 3BuxMont Torch FC3:00 PM   Pennridge High SchoolSouth Atlantic
  Madison 56ers0 - 1Fire and Ice Soccer Club4:00 PM   Columbia High SchoolCentral
  Knoxville Lady Force0 - 2Alabama F.C.6:00 PM   Oak MountainSoutheast
  Mississippi Fuego FC0 - 1FC Nashville Wolves6:00 PM   Harpeth Hall Sports ComplexSoutheast
  North Bay FC Wave8 - 0Primero de Mayo6:00 PM   O'Neal ParkPacific-North
  Houston Aces1 - 2Oklahoma City FC6:00 PM   OKLAHOMA CITY UNIVERSITYBig Sky-South
  Westside Timbers1 - 2THUSC Diamonds7:00 PM   Tualatin Hills Rec CenterNorthwest
Mon, Jul 7, 2014
  Boston Aztec2 - 3Boston Reserves7:00 PM   Harvard University StadiumNew England
  New England Mutiny1 - 5Boston Breakers College7:00 PM   North Andover High SchoolNew England
Tue, Jul 8, 2014
  Phoenix Del Sol1 - 1Tucson Soccer Academy7:30 PM   Kino Sports ComplexPacific-South
  Jersey Blues FC3 - 2FC Westchester7:30 PM   White Plains High SchoolTri State
  FC Nashville Wolves1 - 0Georgia Revolution7:30 PM   RYSA Soccer ComplexSoutheast
Wed, Jul 9, 2014
  Issaquah Soccer Club6 - 0Fuerza FC3:00 PM   Quil Ceda Stadium - Pichuck HSNorthwest
  Des Moines Menace2 - 1KC Courage6:00 PM   Bourke Field, Rockhurst UnivCentral
  Tri-City Celtics1 - 0Yankee Lady FC6:30 PM   St. Josephs HS Ð Trumbal, CTMid Atlantic
  Seacoast United Mariners2 - 6Boston Aztec7:00 PM   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  ASA Charge FC4 - 0ACF Torino USA7:00 PM   Riverdale SportsplexSouth Atlantic
Thu, Jul 10, 2014
  Beach Futbol Club6 - 2Legends FC6:00 PM   Ayala Park StadiumPacific-South
Fri, Jul 11, 2014
  AC Seattle3 - 2Issaquah Soccer Club4:00 PM   IssaquahNorthwest
  FC Indiana2 - 1FC Pride5:00 PM   Lawrence Soccer ComplexGreat Lakes
  West Coast Wildkatz1 - 9North Bay FC Wave6:00 PM   Redwood HSPacific-North
  Ohio Galaxies0 - 6Motor City FC7:30 PM   Livionia Chuchill High SchoolGreat Lakes
Sat, Jul 12, 2014
  Knoxville Lady Force1 - 6FC Nashville WolvesTBA   Semi FInal Southeast
  Chattanooga FC 3 - 4Alabama F.C.TBA   Semi Final Southeast
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic10:00 AM   PlayoffsSunshine
  FC Westchester0 - 0FC LVU Lady Sonic11:00 AM   Whitehall High School - soccer stadiumTri State
  Boston Reserves6 - 0Seacoast United Phantoms3:00 PM   Portsmouth High SchoolNew England
  Madison 56ers1 - 0Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM   Mound Westonka High School Central
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club0 - 2Des Moines Menace4:30 PM   Valley StadiumCentral
  California Storm3 - 2San Francisco Nighthawks4:30 PM   Galileo High SchoolPacific-North
  Fort Worth Panthers0 - 4Liverpool Lady Warriors5:00 PM   TWU SOCCER FIELD DENTONBig Sky-South
  L.A. Hotspur F.C. 0 - 1Tucson Soccer Academy5:30 PM   Kino Sports ComplexPacific-South
  Jersey Blues FC0 - 1Long Island Fury6:00 PM   New York Institute of TechnologyTri State
  ASA Charge FC1 - 0BuxMont Torch FC6:00 PM   Pennridge High SchoolSouth Atlantic
  Real Salt Lake Women6 - 1Primero de Mayo6:00 PM   O'Neal ParkPacific-North
  LA Premier FC3 - 1San Diego SeaLions7:00 PM   Cathedral Catholic High SchoolPacific-South
  Legends FC0 - 1Phoenix Del Sol7:00 PM   Reach 11 Sports Complex Field 1Pacific-South
  Boston Aztec1 - 5New England Mutiny7:00 PM   East Longmeadow High SchoolNew England
  Seacoast United Mariners0 - 8Boston Breakers College7:00 PM   North Andover High SchoolNew England
  Cincinnati Lady Saints0 - 2FC Pride7:00 PM   Lawrence Soccer ComplexGreat Lakes
  Florida Sol FC0 - 2Florida Krush7:00 PM   PlayoffsSunshine
  Oklahoma City FC7 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM   ORU CASE SOCCER FIELDBig Sky-South
Sun, Jul 13, 2014
  L.A. Hotspur F.C. 1 - 3Phoenix Del Sol9:00 AM   Reach 11 Sports Complex Field 1Pacific-South
  Legends FC0 - 1Tucson Soccer Academy9:00 AM   Kino Sports ComplexPacific-South
  Florida Krush1 - 2Tampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM   PlayoffsSunshine
  FC Westchester0 - 5New York Athletic Club12:00 PM   Travers Island, Pelham, NYTri State
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club1 - 5KC Courage1:00 PM   Bourke Field, Rockhurst UnivCentral
  Columbus EaglesCancelled - CancelledCincinnati Lady Saints1:30 PM   Stargel StadiumGreat Lakes
  California Storm0 - 2North Bay FC Wave5:00 PM   Drake HSPacific-North
  Real Salt Lake Women2 - 0West Coast Wildkatz5:00 PM   Livermore HSPacific-North
  Beach Futbol Club3 - 0LA Premier FC6:00 PM   La Cañada High SchoolPacific-South
  FC LVU Lady Sonic1 - 4Long Island Fury6:00 PM   NYITÊ New York Institute of TechnologyTri State
  FC Bucks1 - 1Lancaster Inferno7:00 PM   Manheim Township Athletic ComplexSouth Atlantic
  Alabama F.C.4 - 3FC Nashville Wolves7:00 PM   PlayoffsSoutheast
Mon, Jul 14, 2014
  FC Nashville Wolves3 - 4Alabama F.C.TBA   PKsSoutheast
Tue, Jul 15, 2014
  Issaquah Soccer Club3 - 0AC Seattle7:00 PM   StarfireNorthwest
Wed, Jul 16, 2014
  Lancaster Inferno4 - 2ACF Torino USA7:00 PM   Riverdale Baptist SchoolSouth Atlantic
Sat, Jul 19, 2014
  * CFC Passion2 - 1ASA Charge FC11:00 AM   Arundel High School * Regional Playoffs
  * Houston Aces2 - 0Tampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM   Ed Radice Sports Complex * Regional Playoffs
  * Alabama F.C.0 - 1Oklahoma City FC1:00 PM   Ed Radice Sports Complex * Regional Playoffs
  * FC Indiana0 - 2Chicago Red Stars Reserves1:00 PM   Oak Brook Polo Fields * Regional Final
  * New York Athletic Club3 - 2Boston Reserves2:00 PM   Arundel High School * Regional Playoffs
  * North Bay FC Wave2 - 3Beach Futbol Club2:45 PM   Redondo Union High School * Regional Playoffs
  RVA FC1 - 2Lancaster Inferno3:00 PM   Hempfield High SchoolSouth Atlantic
  * Issaquah Soccer Club1 - 3California Storm5:45 PM   Redondo Union High School * Regional Playoffs
Sun, Jul 20, 2014
  * Oklahoma City FC0 - 2Houston Aces11:00 AM   Ed Radice Sports Complex * Regional Final
  * Issaquah Soccer Club1 - 9North Bay FC Wave11:00 AM   Redondo Union High School * Regional Consolation
  * California Storm0 - 4Beach Futbol Club3:00 PM   Redondo Union High School * Regional Final
  * CFC Passion1 - 0New York Athletic Club4:00 PM   Arundel High School * Regional Final
Wed, Jul 23, 2014
  * CFC Passion0 - 2Houston Aces4:00 PM   Arundel High School * WPSL Semi Finals
  * Chicago Red Stars Reserves0 - 4Beach Futbol Club7:00 PM   Arundel High School * WPSL Semi Finals
Sun, Jul 27, 2014