Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998
2016 WOMEN'S PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE SCHEDULE

View by Region : View by Month :
Away team is listed first.
Date Away Team Result Home Team Time    Location Region
Wed, May 11, 2016
  Boston Breakers U204 - 3ASA Charge FCTBA    Colonial
Fri, May 13, 2016
  West Coast Wildkatz1 - 2Hotspur Ladies7:30 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Sat, May 14, 2016
  Seacoast United Mariners3 - 1Boston Aztec3:00 PM ET   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 3Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
  Alabama F.C.0 - 2Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
Sun, May 15, 2016
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 1Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  California Storm4 - 0Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Mon, May 16, 2016
  Boston Breakers College2 - 2Seacoast United Phantoms7:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Boston Breakers U203 - 1FC Stars8:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
Thu, May 19, 2016
  Primero de Mayo0 - 4Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
Fri, May 20, 2016
  Portland Spartans1 - 2Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
Sat, May 21, 2016
  FC Stars0 - 3Boston Breakers College11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Washington Spirit Academy0 - 3Washington Spirit Reserves12:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  Syracuse Lady Knights0 - 1New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  OSA Football Club4 - 1NSGSC2:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Rhode Island Reds1 - 0Boston Aztec3:00 PM ET   North Reading High SchoolNew England
  Memphis Lobos1 - 0FC Nashville Wolves3:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  NJ Wildcats3 - 4Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Motor City FC4 - 3FC Indiana4:00 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Boston Breakers U202 - 3Seacoast United Mariners5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Chattanooga FC 0 - 4Atlanta Siverbacks5:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks Park Southeast
  Primero de Mayo0 - 0North Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   San Marin High School NorCal
  Hotspur Ladies0 - 1Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
  FC Ulindi0 - 6FC Bucks6:30 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club2 - 3Cincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  Texas Spurs FC1 - 1Pines 17797:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  Texas Titans0 - 8FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Utah Arrows0 - 5California Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Beach Futbol Club3 - 0Legends FC7:45 PM PT   Ayala StadiumCoastal
Sun, May 22, 2016
  NSGSC0 - 3Sounders Women12:00 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 5Boston Breakers Reserves1:00 PM ET   Jordan FieldNew England
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club2 - 4Dayton Dutch Lions2:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Texas Titans0 - 7Texas Spurs FC2:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC0 - 1Motor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  FC Austin Elite2 - 2Pines 17793:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  L.A. Salsa3 - 0FC Pacific4:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  L.A. Villa F.C. 0 - 1Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Lancaster Torch FC1 - 0Hershey Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  CU Diamonds3 - 1Portland Spartans7:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul1 - 1Westside Timbers7:30 PM PT   PCC Rock CreekNorthwest
Tue, May 24, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FC2 - 2ASA Charge FC7:30 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
Wed, May 25, 2016
  AF Cleveland3 - 0Pittsburgh Steel City FCTBA    Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Rhode Island Reds2 - 2Boston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
Thu, May 26, 2016
  FC Bucks0 - 3Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul1 - 2CU Diamonds7:00 PM PT   PCC Rock Creek Field #1Northwest
Fri, May 27, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 2Richmond Strikers4:30 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Des Moines Menace4 - 0Quad City Eagles5:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Fredericksburg FC0 - 3Washington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  Knoxville Lady Force2 - 3Memphis Lobos7:00 PM CT   Houston Middle SchoolSoutheast
  Michigan Chill SC3 - 2FC Indiana7:30 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Primero de Mayo0 - 7West Coast Wildkatz8:00 PM PT   Robertson ParkNorCal
Sat, May 28, 2016
  FC Pride1 - 1Columbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Old Dominion Cesena USA0 - 1Lancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL1 - 1Hershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Boston Breakers Reserves1 - 0Rhode Island Reds4:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  KC Courage2 - 0Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Atlanta Siverbacks1 - 0FC Nashville Wolves4:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 3Texas Spurs FC6:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  SoCal FC3 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
  NSGSC0 - 6ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
Sun, May 29, 2016
  KC Courage1 - 0Quad City Eagles2:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Oklahoma City FC0 - 0Texas Spurs FC2:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 1Pines 17792:00 PM CT   Stephen F Austin FieldSouthwest
  ISC Gunners FC3 - 3NSGSC4:30 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  NJ WildcatsatFC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
Tue, May 31, 2016
  Seacoast United Mariners2 - 2FC Stars7:30 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
Wed, Jun 1, 2016
  Motor City FC1 - 1Michigan Chill SC7:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  New York Athletic Club5 - 2FC Westchester7:30 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
Thu, Jun 2, 2016
  West Coast Wildkatz2 - 5Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
Fri, Jun 3, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 4Washington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  FC Indiana2 - 2Michigan Lions7:00 PM ET   GR South ChristianGreat Lakes
  Gulf Coast Texans1 - 1Knoxville Lady Force7:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
  Houston South Select0 - 2FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  CU Diamonds1 - 1Westside Timbers7:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
Sat, Jun 4, 2016
  Quad City Eagles0 - 8Chicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Evergreen Bank Group Athletic FieldsHeartland
  Motor City FC2 - 1Pittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Houston South Select1 - 4Oklahoma City FC1:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  OSA Football Club3 - 1Portland Spartans1:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Hershey Soccer Club0 - 2NJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  FC Westchester1 - 4Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  FC Nashville Wolves0 - 3Memphis Lobos3:00 PM CT   Houston Middle SchoolSoutheast
  Boston Breakers Reserves5 - 1Seacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Philly Fever4 - 1Lancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  FC Bucks1 - 5Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  AF Cleveland8 - 0Michigan Lions4:00 PM ET   GR South ChristianGreat Lakes
  Phoenix Del Sol3 - 4L.A. Salsa4:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  KC Courage0 - 4Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  Gulf Coast Texans2 - 1Chattanooga FC 4:30 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo0 - 1Carolina Rapids5:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  FC Tucson Women2 - 0FC Pacific5:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  Boston Breakers College2 - 2Seacoast United Mariners6:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Pines 17790 - 2Texas Spurs FC6:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  Fram Ajax0 - 1L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  San Ramon10 - 0Primero de Mayo6:00 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  NSGSC3 - 1Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Carolina Elite Cobras0 - 1Oak City FC6:30 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  Cincinnati Sirens1 - 1Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  Dayton Dutch Lions1 - 0Columbus Eagles7:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Florida Krush2 - 0FC Surge7:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Florida Sol FC1 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic7:00 PM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  Palm City FC1 - 3Orlando Kicks7:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  FC Austin Elite0 - 2FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  L.A. Villa F.C. 3 - 1Legends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  Hotspur Ladies0 - 3California Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Texas Titans1 - 4FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  ISC Gunners FC1 - 2Sounders Women7:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
Sun, Jun 5, 2016
  Florida Sol FC5 - 0Pinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 3FC Pacific12:00 PM PT   Irvine Valley CollegePacSouth
  FC Tucson Women3 - 1L.A. Salsa12:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 0L.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Texas Titans0 - 8Oklahoma City FC2:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  FC Austin Elite0 - 2Texas Spurs FC2:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  NSGSC4 - 0Portland Spartans2:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  Washington Spirit Academy2 - 0Richmond Strikers3:00 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Columbus Eagles0 - 1Cincinnati Sirens3:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  Alabama F.C.1 - 1FC Nashville Wolves3:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Pines 17791 - 3FC Dallas3:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Primero de Mayo0 - 5San Francisco Nighthawks3:00 PM PT   Dublin High SchoolNorCal
  OSA Football Club3 - 0Eugene Timbers FC Azul3:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Long Island Fury1 - 3New York Athletic Club4:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  Lake Norman Eclipse4 - 1Greensboro Lady Dynamo4:00 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  Fredericksburg FC1 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  ASA Charge FC0 - 0Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  Boston Aztec0 - 1FC Stars5:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  Hotspur Ladies1 - 0North Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Montgomery High SchoolNorCal
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL6 - 0FC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
  Dayton Dutch Lions4 - 0FC Pride7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  SoCal FC2 - 0Legends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
Wed, Jun 8, 2016
  Portland Spartans2 - 5CU Diamonds5:00 PM PT   THPRD Rec 1 Northwest
  Seacoast United Mariners0 - 2Boston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
  Lake Norman Eclipse0 - 1Carolina Rapids7:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  Texas Spurs FC1 - 3FC Dallas7:30 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
Fri, Jun 10, 2016
  Gulf Coast Texans1 - 3Atlanta Siverbacks4:30 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks Park Southeast
  AF Cleveland2 - 1FC Indiana5:30 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Memphis Lobos2 - 1Alabama F.C.6:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC Bucks1 - 1Penn Fusion SA WPSL7:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Cincinnati Sirens1 - 6FC Pride7:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  FC Austin Elite2 - 0Houston South Select7:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Oklahoma City FC3 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITYSouthwest
  NSGSC0 - 3OSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
  North Bay FC Wave3 - 4West Coast Wildkatz8:00 PM PT   Mountain House High SchoolNorCal
Sat, Jun 11, 2016
  FC Stars1 - 4Boston Breakers Reserves10:30 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Florida Krush2 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Ed Radics Sports ComplexSunshine
  Washington Spirit Reserves5 - 0Virginia Beach City FC12:00 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  KC Courage0 - 5Chicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  FC Pacific1 - 2L.A. Salsa12:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Seacoast United Mariners2 - 4Boston Breakers U201:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 1Pinellas County United SC2:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Portland Spartans0 - 7Sounders Women2:00 PM PT   Mercer Island High SchoolNorthwest
  Seacoast United Phantoms5 - 1Boston Aztec3:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Lancaster Torch FC0 - 3NJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Michigan Chill SC1 - 0Pittsburgh Steel City FC3:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  FC Indiana1 - 2Motor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Pines 17790 - 1Houston South Select3:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Fresno Freeze FC5 - 1Primero de Mayo3:45 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  Washington Spirit Academy3 - 0Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Des Moines Menace4 - 0Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  Chattanooga FC 1 - 0Alabama F.C.5:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC Surge3 - 1Florida Sol FC5:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Oak City FC2 - 3Carolina Rapids5:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo0 - 7Carolina Elite Cobras5:30 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  Team Boca Blast0 - 3Orlando Kicks6:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  L.A. Premier FC1 - 1SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  New York Athletic Club1 - 1Syracuse Lady Knights6:30 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Phoenix Del Sol2 - 3Pateadores6:30 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Philly Fever1 - 0Hershey Soccer Club7:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Columbus Eagles0 - 3Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Memphis LobosatGulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Ashton BrosnahamSoutheast
  Oklahoma City FC2 - 4FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Fram Ajax0 - 2Legends FC7:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
  San Ramon3 - 2California Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Westside TimbersatCU Diamonds7:00 PM PT   PCC Rock Creek Field #1Northwest
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul0 - 5ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  FC Tucson Women0 - 4San Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
Sun, Jun 12, 2016
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 1Palm City FC11:00 AM ET   Florida Gulf Coasst UniversitySunshine
  Team Boca Blast0 - 2Florida Krush11:00 AM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 7Tampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  FC Tucson Women1 - 2Pateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  West Coast Wildkatz2 - 2San Francisco Nighthawks12:30 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  Orlando Kicks3 - 1Florida Sol FC1:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Pines 17791 - 2FC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Portland Spartans0 - 4ISC Gunners FC1:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  Long Island Fury0 - 4Yankee Lady FC2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club2 - 2FC Pride2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  Beach Futbol Club2 - 0Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 1San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  FC Bucks1 - 4NJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  ASA Charge FC0 - 1Richmond Strikers3:00 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Michigan Lions0 - 4Motor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Michigan Chill SC2 - 4AF Cleveland3:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 3FC Dallas3:00 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Old Dominion Cesena USA3 - 0FC Ulindi3:30 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves2 - 0Minnesota TwinStars4:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  California Storm2 - 2North Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Tam High School NorCal
  Oak City FC3 - 2Lake Norman Eclipse5:30 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
  L.A. Villa F.C. 2 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Muir High SchoolCoastal
  Legends FC1 - 1SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul0 - 4Sounders Women6:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  Primero de Mayo0 - 1Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Tue, Jun 14, 2016
  Atlanta Siverbacks3 - 2Knoxville Lady Force7:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
Wed, Jun 15, 2016
  Rhode Island Reds1 - 7Boston Breakers Reserves7:00 PM ET   Boston UniversityNew England
  Yankee Lady FC4 - 2FC Westchester7:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  FC Dallas2 - 0Texas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
Fri, Jun 17, 2016
  Fredericksburg FC2 - 0Richmond Strikers4:30 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Alabama F.C.0 - 2Knoxville Lady Force6:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
  Washington Spirit Reserves3 - 0ASA Charge FC7:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  Memphis Lobos3 - 1Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Sounders Women3 - 2ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  FC Pacific1 - 1FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
  Westside Timbers0 - 5OSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jun 18, 2016
  Boston Aztec2 - 5Boston Breakers Reserves10:30 AM ET   Medford High SchoolNew England
  Minnesota TwinStars0 - 6Chicago Red Stars Reserves12:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsHeartland
  FC Stars4 - 2Boston Breakers U201:00 PM ET   Medford High SchoolNew England
  Fram Ajax0 - 1L.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Cincinnati Sirens1 - 2Columbus Eagles2:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Syracuse Lady Knights4 - 0Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  NJ Wildcats2 - 1FC Bucks3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  AF Cleveland0 - 1Motor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Florida Sol FC1 - 1Palm City FC3:00 PM ET   Kelly Rd Soccer ComplexSunshine
  FC Ulindi1 - 4Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Hershey Soccer Club1 - 1Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Gulf Coast Texans1 - 1Alabama F.C.4:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Florida KrushatTreasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Memphis Lobos0 - 2Atlanta Siverbacks4:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks Park Southeast
  Chattanooga FC 1 - 2FC Nashville Wolves4:00 PM CT   St. Cecilia Academy Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  Primero de Mayo0 - 7California Storm4:00 PM PT   Bonney Field Cal ExpoNorCal
  Seacoast United Phantoms1 - 3Seacoast United Mariners4:30 PM ET   Bowdoin CollegeNew England
  Oak City FC2 - 2Greensboro Lady Dynamo4:30 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  CU Diamonds2 - 1NSGSC4:30 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Carolina Elite Cobras5 - 0Carolina Rapids5:00 PM ET   Hough StadiumCarolinas
  SoCal FC0 - 0Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC2 - 6Michigan Lions6:00 PM ET   GR South ChristianGreat Lakes
  FC Dallas1 - 0FC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Cedar Ridge High SchoolSouthwest
  FC Tulsa SpiritatHouston South Select6:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 1Pateadores6:30 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL6 - 1Lancaster Torch FC7:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Pinellas County United SCatTeam Boca Blast7:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  Tampa Bay HellenicatFC Surge7:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Oklahoma City FC2 - 2Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  FC Pacific3 - 0Phoenix Del Sol7:00 PM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  L.A. Salsa1 - 4FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
Sun, Jun 19, 2016
  L.A. Salsa1 - 3Phoenix Del Sol10:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Tampa Bay Hellenic4 - 0Team Boca Blast11:00 AM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  Minnesota TwinStars5 - 2Quad City Eagles12:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  Palm City FC0 - 5Florida Krush12:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 2FC Surge12:00 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC1 - 3FC Indiana1:00 PM ET   Newton ParkGreat Lakes
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves5 - 0KC Courage1:00 PM CT   KCKCCHeartland
  Texas Spurs FC2 - 1FC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Cedar Ridge High SchoolSouthwest
  SoCal FC1 - 0L.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  FC Pride1 - 3Fire and Ice Soccer Club2:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  FC Dallas2 - 1Pines 17792:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  Oklahoma City FC5 - 1Houston South Select2:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 2Texas Titans2:00 PM CT   Houston Dutch Lions FacilitySouthwest
  L.A. Premier FC2 - 2Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  Eugene Timbers FC Azul2 - 4Portland Spartans2:00 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
  FC Nashville Wolves0 - 1Knoxville Lady Force3:00 PM CT   Sansom Sports ComplexSoutheast
  CU Diamonds2 - 2OSA Football Club3:00 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
  Westside Timbers0 - 9NSGSC3:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Washington Spirit Academy4 - 1ASA Charge FC4:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  FC Westchester1 - 4New York Athletic Club4:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  FC UlindiatHershey Soccer Club4:00 PM ET   Hershey High SchoolTri-State
  Motor City FC10 - 1Michigan Lions4:00 PM ET   Cadillac Soccer FieldsGreat Lakes
  Orlando Kicks5 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  Richmond Strikers0 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  San Francisco Nighthawks2 - 0West Coast Wildkatz5:00 PM PT   Mountain House High SchoolNorCal
  Carolina Elite Cobras2 - 2Lake Norman Eclipse7:00 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
  San Ramon4 - 0Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Tue, Jun 21, 2016
  Knoxville Lady Force3 - 4Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Alabama F.C.2 - 4Atlanta Siverbacks7:45 PM ET   Walton High SchoolSoutheast
Wed, Jun 22, 2016
  Boston Breakers Reserves4 - 0Boston Aztec7:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Washington Spirit Reserves3 - 1Washington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  Michigan Chill SC4 - 0Michigan Lions7:00 PM ET   GR South ChristianGreat Lakes
  Texas Titans1 - 5Houston South Select7:30 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
Thu, Jun 23, 2016
  Motor City FC2 - 1AF Cleveland6:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
Fri, Jun 24, 2016
  Sounders Women10 - 1Westside Timbers5:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
  Cincinnati Sirens1 - 2Dayton Dutch Lions7:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  Carolina Rapids0 - 1Greensboro Lady Dynamo7:00 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  West Coast Wildkatz1 - 3Primero de Mayo7:00 PM PT   Granite Regional ParkNorCal
  Texas Spurs FC3 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  San Diego SeaLions2 - 2FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
  North Bay FC Wave0 - 2San Francisco Nighthawks7:30 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  ISC Gunners FC1 - 0CU Diamonds7:30 PM PT    THPRD Rec 1Northwest
Sat, Jun 25, 2016
  Orlando Kicks1 - 1Tampa Bay Hellenic11:00 AM ET   Ed Radice Sports ComplexSunshine
  Palm City FC1 - 0FC Surge12:30 PM ET   North Miami Athletic StadiumSunshine
  Boston Breakers College3 - 3Boston Breakers U201:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Chattanooga FC 0 - 2Memphis Lobos1:00 PM CT   Houston Middle SchoolSoutheast
  Philly Fever2 - 1NJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Team Boca Blast2 - 1Florida Sol FC3:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Boston Aztec2 - 0Seacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  FC Westchester1 - 4Syracuse Lady Knights4:00 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer Club2 - 0Lancaster Torch FC4:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  Richmond Strikers2 - 2Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Boston Breakers Reserves2 - 1Seacoast United Mariners5:00 PM ET   Fitzpatrick StadiumNew England
  Legends FC3 - 5Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Fresno Freeze FC2 - 2San Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  ISC Gunners FC5 - 1Westside Timbers5:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
  FC BucksatFC Ulindi5:45 PM ET   Eiler-Martin StadiumTri-State
  Old Dominion Cesena USA0 - 7Penn Fusion SA WPSL6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Fram Ajax0 - 1SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  FC Stars2 - 2Rhode Island Reds6:30 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  Lake Norman Eclipse3 - 2Oak City FC6:30 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  Knoxville Lady Force0 - 1Gulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Ashton BrosnahamSoutheast
  Carolina Elite Cobras0 - 0Greensboro Lady Dynamo7:00 PM ET   Macpherson StadiumCarolinas
  Texas Spurs FC2 - 0Oklahoma City FC7:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Texas Titans2 - 1Pines 17797:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  San Diego SeaLions3 - 0Phoenix Del Sol7:00 PM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  North Bay FC Wave0 - 3California Storm7:00 PM PT   Elk Grove High SchoolNorCal
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC1 - 2Michigan Chill SC7:30 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  FC Austin Elite1 - 1FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  Pateadores0 - 4FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
  Sounders Women1 - 0CU Diamonds7:30 PM PT    THPRD Rec 1Northwest
Sun, Jun 26, 2016
  Long Island Fury1 - 7Syracuse Lady Knights10:00 AM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Pateadores1 - 1Phoenix Del Sol10:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Florida Krush1 - 0Pinellas County United SC11:00 AM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Oak City FC1 - 4Carolina Elite Cobras12:00 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  Houston South Select0 - 4FC Dallas12:30 PM CT   DR PINK PARK-FRISCOSouthwest
  Yankee Lady FC1 - 0New York Athletic Club1:00 PM ET   Travers Island FieldMid-Atlantic
  Tampa Bay Hellenic2 - 0Palm City FC1:00 PM ET   Kelly Rd Soccer ComplexSunshine
  L.A. Premier FC0 - 3L.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  FC Nashville Wolves5 - 2Alabama F.C.2:00 PM CT   Sportsblast Soccer ComplexSoutheast
  FC Austin Elite0 - 2Oklahoma City FC2:00 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Legends FC2 - 2Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  FC Pride2 - 1Cincinnati Sirens3:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  ASA Charge FC1 - 0Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Quad City Eagles1 - 2KC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst UniversityHeartland
  Washington Spirit Academy4 - 0Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  Lancaster Torch FC0 - 3Penn Fusion SA WPSL5:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Fresno Freeze FC8 - 2West Coast Wildkatz6:00 PM PT   Mountain House High SchoolNorCal
  Carolina Rapids0 - 1Lake Norman Eclipse7:00 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
Tue, Jun 28, 2016
  OSA Football Club1 - 4Sounders Women6:30 PM PT   Starfire StadiumNorthwest
  Boston Breakers College3 - 3Boston Breakers U207:00 PM ET   Woburn High SchoolNew England
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 4San Ramon8:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
Wed, Jun 29, 2016
  Fredericksburg FC0 - 6Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  Pateadores3 - 0FC Pacific5:00 PM PT   Concordia University - IrvinePacSouth
  Seacoast United Phantoms0 - 0Rhode Island Reds6:30 PM ET   East Greenwich HighNew England
  Richmond StrikersatASA Charge FC7:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  Michigan Lions0 - 8Michigan Chill SC7:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  Orlando Kicks0 - 0Florida Krush7:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  FC Surge5 - 0Team Boca Blast7:30 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
Thu, Jun 30, 2016
  FC Westchester0 - 5Yankee Lady FC6:30 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  FC Bucks3 - 2Philly Fever7:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Alabama F.C.1 - 3Gulf Coast Texans7:00 PM ET   Ashton BrosnahamSoutheast
  Atlanta Siverbacks3 - 1Chattanooga FC 7:00 PM CT   Finley StadiumSoutheast
  Pittsburgh Steel City FC0 - 5AF Cleveland8:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
Fri, Jul 1, 2016
  Dayton Dutch Lions0 - 1Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  OSA Football Club1 - 3ISC Gunners FC7:00 PM PT   Issaquah High SchoolNorthwest
  FC Dallas2 - 1Oklahoma City FC7:30 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  Pines 17793 - 2FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  Houston South Select4 - 1Texas Titans7:30 PM CT   Dutch LionsSouthwest
  Portland SpartansatWestside Timbers7:30 PM PT   Rec Center #1Northwest
Sat, Jul 2, 2016
  Virginia Beach City FC0 - 3Washington Spirit Reserves12:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  FC Ulindi0 - 4NJ Wildcats3:00 PM ET   Manahassett Creek ParkTri-State
  Yankee Lady FC1 - 1Long Island Fury3:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  Des Moines Menace0 - 4Chicago Red Stars Reserves3:00 PM CT   Nike Sports ComplexHeartland
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 0Primero de Mayo3:45 PM PT   Capital Christian High SchoolNorCal
  Lancaster Torch FC3 - 0Old Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Virginia Beach City FC1 - 0Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  Palm City FC3 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  FC Nashville WolvesatGulf Coast Texans4:00 PM ET   Ashton BrosnahamSoutheast
  Pines 17791 - 3Oklahoma City FC4:00 PM CT   Miller StadiumSouthwest
  Knoxville Lady Force0 - 2Atlanta Siverbacks5:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks ParkSoutheast
  North Bay FC Wave1 - 2San Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  California Storm2 - 1Fresno Freeze FC5:00 PM PT   Chukchansi Park DHNorCal
  Hershey Soccer Club0 - 1Penn Fusion SA WPSL6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  Texas Titans0 - 6FC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Cedar Ridge High SchoolSouthwest
  Pateadores0 - 1San Diego SeaLions6:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  Michigan Lions1 - 4FC Indiana7:00 PM ET   Legacy Sports ClubGreat Lakes
  Houston South Select0 - 3Texas Spurs FC7:00 PM CT   WILLOW SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL-LUCASSouthwest
  FC Dallas2 - 0FC Tulsa Spirit7:30 PM CT   Oral Roberts UniversitySouthwest
  Phoenix Del Sol0 - 3FC Tucson Women7:30 PM MT   Kino North StadiumPacSouth
Tue, Jul 5, 2016
  Boston Breakers U200 - 0Seacoast United Phantoms7:45 PM ET   Epping FieldNew England
Wed, Jul 6, 2016
  Washington Spirit Reserves5 - 0Richmond Strikers4:30 PM ET   Striker ParkColonial
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo0 - 4Lake Norman Eclipse5:30 PM ET   Mooresville High SchoolCarolinas
  Boston Breakers Reserves6 - 0Boston Breakers College7:00 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  ASA Charge FC1 - 3Washington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  Michigan Lions0 - 11AF Cleveland7:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
  Tampa Bay Hellenic3 - 0Pinellas County United SC7:00 PM ET   Walter Fuller Sports ComplexSunshine
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 5Team Boca Blast7:00 PM ET   Florida Atlantic UniversitySunshine
  L.A. Villa F.C. 1 - 1Fram Ajax7:00 PM PT   Toyota Sports ComplexCoastal
  San Ramon1 - 2West Coast Wildkatz7:30 PM PT   Las Positas CollegeNorCal
  Westside Timbers2 - 0Portland Spartans7:30 PM PT   Delta Park, Strasser FieldNorthwest
Thu, Jul 7, 2016
  Treasure Coast Dynamites0 - 6Florida Sol FC6:00 PM ET   Clay County Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Boston Aztec2 - 1Rhode Island Reds6:30 PM ET   Johnston High SchoolNew England
Fri, Jul 8, 2016
  Washington Spirit Reserves2 - 0Fredericksburg FC4:00 PM ET   Battleground Athletic Complex - University of Mary WashingtonColonial
  San Francisco Nighthawks1 - 1Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
Sat, Jul 9, 2016
  Seacoast United Phantoms2 - 2FC Stars10:00 AM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  FC Tucson Women2 - 3Phoenix Del Sol10:00 AM MT   Reach 11 #1PacSouth
  Boston Breakers U200 - 1Boston Breakers Reserves11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Florida Sol FC1 - 0Florida Krush1:00 PM ET   Trinity PrepSunshine
  New York Athletic Club4 - 0Yankee Lady FC2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Hershey Soccer ClubatFC Bucks3:00 PM ET   Council Rock North High SchoolTri-State
  Michigan Chill SC1 - 0Motor City FC3:00 PM ET   Hurley FieldGreat Lakes
  Fire and Ice Soccer Club4 - 2Columbus Eagles3:00 PM ET   Otterbein Memorial StadiumValley
  Team Boca Blast1 - 1Palm City FC3:00 PM ET   Kelly Rd Soccer ComplexSunshine
  Syracuse Lady Knights3 - 0FC Westchester4:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Old Dominion Cesena USA1 - 4Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  Carolina Rapids2 - 2Oak City FC4:00 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  ASA Charge FC0 - 3Virginia Beach City FC4:30 PM ET   VB Sportsplex StadiumColonial
  Quad City Eagles1 - 8Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  FC Pride0 - 1Dayton Dutch Lions5:00 PM ET   The Doc StadiumValley
  FC Surge0 - 2Orlando Kicks5:00 PM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  Fresno Freeze FCatNorth Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Drake High SchoolNorCal
  California Storm4 - 1San Ramon5:00 PM PT   Tiffany Roberts FieldNorCal
  Lake Norman Eclipse1 - 2Carolina Elite Cobras5:30 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  FC Indiana0 - 2AF Cleveland6:00 PM ET   Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy High SchoolGreat Lakes
  Oklahoma City FC3 - 2FC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Texas Spurs FC2 - 1Houston South Select6:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Beach Futbol Club0 - 0SoCal FC6:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  L.A. Salsa1 - 4Pateadores6:30 PM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Richmond Strikers1 - 1Washington Spirit Academy7:00 PM ET   RHS Upper TurfColonial
  FC Dallas11 - 1Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  FC Pacific0 - 3San Diego SeaLions7:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  L.A. Premier FC0 - 2Legends FC8:00 PM PT   Silverlakes Park, NorcoCoastal
Sun, Jul 10, 2016
  Boston Aztec0 - 8Boston Breakers College11:00 AM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
  Pinellas County United SC0 - 3Orlando Kicks11:00 AM ET   Montverde AcademySunshine
  FC Pacific1 - 2Pateadores11:00 AM PT   Capistrano Valley High SchoolPacSouth
  Carolina Rapids0 - 2Carolina Elite Cobras12:00 PM ET   Kroc Center FacilityCarolinas
  Fresno Freeze FC1 - 1San Francisco Nighthawks12:30 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  FC Indiana2 - 1Pittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Greensboro Lady Dynamo0 - 2Oak City FC1:00 PM ET   WRAL Soccer Park Durham Bull Stadium FieldCarolinas
  FC Tulsa Spirit0 - 4FC Austin Elite1:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Legends FC0 - 1L.A. Villa F.C. 1:30 PM PT   South Pasadena High SchoolCoastal
  Syracuse Lady KnightsatYankee Lady FC2:00 PM ET   St. Joseph High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Seacoast United Mariners6 - 1Rhode Island Reds2:00 PM ET   Brown UniversityNew England
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL5 - 0Old Dominion Cesena USA2:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  FC Dallas5 - 1Houston South Select2:00 PM CT   San Jacinto College-South CampusSouthwest
  Oklahoma City FC5 - 3Pines 17792:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  Texas Spurs FC1 - 0Texas Titans2:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  Long Island FuryatFC Westchester3:00 PM ET   White Plains High SchoolMid-Atlantic
  Quad City Eagles0 - 4Minnesota TwinStars3:00 PM CT   Hopkins High School StadiumHeartland
  L.A. Salsa1 - 5San Diego SeaLions3:30 PM PT   Cathedral HSPacSouth
  Des Moines Menace2 - 1KC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst UniversityHeartland
  FC Surge11 - 0Treasure Coast Dynamites4:00 PM ET   South County StadiumSunshine
  L.A. Premier FC0 - 4Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  Hotspur Ladies1 - 1San Ramon5:00 PM PT   Rancho San Ramon ParkNorCal
  Westside Timbers0 - 2Eugene Timbers FC Azul5:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  West Coast Wildkatz0 - 6California Storm6:00 PM PT   Lincoln High SchoolNorCal
  Sounders Women2 - 1OSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Wed, Jul 13, 2016
  AF Cleveland0 - 1Michigan Chill SC3:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  Boston Breakers College3 - 1FC Stars7:00 PM ET   FC Stars Complex #1New England
  Rhode Island Reds1 - 2Boston Breakers U207:30 PM ET   Hormel StadiumNew England
Fri, Jul 15, 2016
  Richmond Strikers0 - 6Washington Spirit Reserves5:00 PM ET   Stone Ridge School of the Sacred HeartColonial
  CU Diamonds2 - 0Eugene Timbers FC Azul6:00 PM PT   South Eugene High SchoolNorthwest
  Fredericksburg FCatASA Charge FC7:00 PM ET   Arundel High SchoolColonial
  Dayton Dutch LionsatCincinnati Sirens7:00 PM ET   Lakota East High SchoolValley
  FC Austin Elite5 - 0Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
  Houston South Select2 - 1Pines 17797:00 PM CT   STEPHEN F AUSTIN FIELDSouthwest
  North Bay FC Wave2 - 1Hotspur Ladies7:00 PM PT   Kennedy High SchoolNorCal
  FC Tulsa Spirit1 - 4Oklahoma City FC7:30 PM CT   Lakeview FieldSouthwest
  ISC Gunners FC1 - 0OSA Football Club7:45 PM PT   Kent-Meridian High School, French FieldNorthwest
Sat, Jul 16, 2016
  FC Stars1 - 2Seacoast United Mariners3:00 PM ET   Scarborough High SchoolNew England
  Boston Breakers U202 - 1Boston Aztec3:00 PM ET   Bishop Fenwick High SchoolNew England
  Lancaster Torch FC4 - 0FC Bucks3:00 PM ET   Pennridge High SchoolTri-State
  Rhode Island Reds0 - 1Seacoast United Phantoms4:00 PM ET   Amesbury Sports ParkNew England
  Yankee Lady FC1 - 1Syracuse Lady Knights4:00 PM ET   Greater Binghamton Sports ComplexMid-Atlantic
  Penn Fusion SA WPSL2 - 1Philly Fever4:00 PM ET   UGH field #1Tri-State
  NJ WildcatsatOld Dominion Cesena USA4:00 PM ET   JOHN CHAMPETri-State
  Minnesota TwinStars2 - 2KC Courage4:00 PM CT   Rockhurst UniversityHeartland
  Pateadores4 - 0L.A. Salsa4:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves1 - 1Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Valley StadiumHeartland
  New York Athletic Club11 - 0Long Island Fury5:00 PM ET   NYITMid-Atlantic
  Fram Ajax0 - 3Beach Futbol Club5:00 PM PT   Los Alamitos High SchoolCoastal
  L.A. Villa F.C. 1 - 1SoCal FC5:00 PM PT   Bishop Alemany High SchoolCoastal
  San Diego SeaLions4 - 0FC Pacific5:00 PM PT   Tesoro High SchoolPacSouth
  Sounders Women0 - 3NSGSC5:00 PM PT   Kinsmen ParkNorthwest
  Houston South Select2 - 4FC Austin Elite6:00 PM CT   Warrior BowlSouthwest
  Legends FC1 - 5L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
  California Storm2 - 1San Francisco Nighthawks6:00 PM PT   Kezar StadiumNorCal
  Columbus Eagles0 - 4Fire and Ice Soccer Club7:00 PM CT   Belleville West High SchoolValley
  Pines 17795 - 3Texas Titans7:00 PM CT   HOUSTON DUTCH LIONS FACILITYSouthwest
Sun, Jul 17, 2016
  Michigan Lions0 - 9Pittsburgh Steel City FC1:00 PM ET   Ellis SchoolGreat Lakes
  Columbus Eagles2 - 6FC Pride2:00 PM ET   Lawrence Soccer ComplexValley
  Chicago Red Stars Reserves10 - 0Quad City Eagles2:00 PM CT   Davenport Soccer ComplexHeartland
  SoCal FC2 - 0Fram Ajax2:00 PM PT   Nansen FieldCoastal
  FC Ulindi0 - 3Lancaster Torch FC3:00 PM ET   Lancaster Mennonite High SchoolTri-State
  FC Indiana1 - 2Michigan Chill SC3:00 PM ET   Hope Sports ComplexGreat Lakes
  NJ Wildcats0 - 4Penn Fusion SA WPSL4:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldTri-State
  San Diego SeaLions - CancelledL.A. Salsa4:00 PM PT   St John Bosco High SchoolPacSouth
  Minnesota TwinStars2 - 4Des Moines Menace4:30 PM CT   Grimes Soccer ComplexHeartland
  San RamonatNorth Bay FC Wave5:00 PM PT   Montgomery High SchoolNorCal
  Beach Futbol Club5 - 0L.A. Premier FC6:00 PM PT   Glendale Sports ComplexCoastal
Sat, Jul 23, 2016
  * California Storm0 - 2San Diego SeaLions10:30 AM PT   Bonney FIeld, SacramentoRegional Tournament
  * Beach Futbol Club1 - 2Sounders Women1:00 PM PT   Bonney FIeld, SacramentoRegional Tournament
  * Lake Norman Eclipse1 - 2Atlanta Siverbacks2:00 PM ET   Atlanta Silverbacks ParkRegional Tournament
  * New York Athletic Club0 - 3Boston Breakers Reserves3:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldRegional Tournament
  * Dayton Dutch Lions0 - 4Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsRegional Tournament
  * Penn Fusion SA WPSL1 - 3Washington Spirit Reserves6:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldRegional Tournament
  * Michigan Chill SC0 - 1FC Dallas7:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsRegional Tournament
Sun, Jul 24, 2016
  * Sounders Women2 - 3San Diego SeaLions3:00 PM PT   Bonney FIeld, SacramentoRegional Tournament
  * Washington Spirit Reserves3 - 1Boston Breakers Reserves4:00 PM ET   Penn Fusion Turf FieldRegional Tournament
  * FC Dallas3 - 4Chicago Red Stars Reserves4:00 PM CT   Oak Brook Polo FieldsRegional Tournament
Sat, Jul 30, 2016
  * Boston Breakers Reserves2 - 1Chicago Red Stars Reserves2:00 PM CT   Otterbein Memorial StadiumNational Tournament
  * Atlanta Siverbacks1 - 3San Diego SeaLions4:30 PM PT   Otterbein Memorial StadiumNational Tournament
Sun, Jul 31, 2016
  * Boston Breakers Reserves3 - 0San Diego SeaLions2:00 PM PT   Otterbein Memorial StadiumNational Tournament