Women's Premier Soccer League      
Providing the highest level of women's premier soccer in the US since 1998

Florida Sol FC
OFFICIAL TEAM WEBSITE

VENUE
Clay County Soccer Club Complex
4387 Lakeshore Drive
Fleming Island, FL 32003
Map & Directions


ROSTER
# PLAYER NAME POS SCHOOL/CLUB GP G A PTS
4 Meghan Cox D-M University of Virginia 0 0 0 0
44 Angeline Daly M JFC Storm ECNL u17 0 0 0 0
6 Reagan Glisson F JFC 0 0 0 0
9 Tricia Gould F University of West florida 0 0 0 0
03 Danielle Hancock M Florida Southern 0 0 0 0
19 Kayla Hancock D-M Jacksonville University 0 0 0 0
14 Mackenzie Imamura M Chowan University 0 0 0 0
Krystina Iordanou University of Virginia 0 0 0 0
3 Camille Jackson M Jacksonville University 0 0 0 0
Brianna LaFontant Wofford College 0 0 0 0
Sarah Martin M-F University of Vermont 0 0 0 0
18 Brianna Oeser M-F Florida Sol FC 0 0 0 0
18 Natalie Perussault M-F University of Massachusetts Amherst 0 0 0 0
10 Talise Romain D-M University of Florida 0 0 0 0
1 Sara Wicks GK Jacksonville University 0 0 0 0
  TEAM CONTACT

Florida Sol FC
Attention: Luis Torres
Address: 2100 Park Forest Ct
Fleming Island, FL 32003
Phone: (904) 910-5389

Florida Sol FC Schedule

Date/Time Home Result Away Location
Sat, June 04
7:00 PM ET
Tampa Bay Hellenic - Florida Sol FC Ed Radice Sports Complex
Sun, June 05
11:00 AM ET
Pinellas County United SC - Florida Sol FC Walter Fuller Sports Complex
Sat, June 11
5:00 PM ET
Florida Sol FC - FC Surge Clay County Soccer Complex
Sun, June 12
1:00 PM ET
Florida Sol FC - Orlando Kicks Clay County Soccer Complex
Sat, June 18
3:00 PM ET
Palm City FC - Florida Sol FC Florida Gulf Coasst University
Sat, June 25
3:00 PM ET
Florida Sol FC - Team Boca Blast Clay County Soccer Complex
Wed, June 29
6:00 PM ET
Florida Sol FC - Treasure Coast Dynamites Clay County Soccer Complex
Sat, July 09
1:00 PM ET
Florida Krush - Florida Sol FC Trinity Prep

Sunshine Standings

GP W L T GF GA GD PTS
FC Surge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florida Krush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florida Sol FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orlando Kicks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palm City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pinellas County United SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tampa Bay Hellenic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Boca Blast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Treasure Coast Dynamites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0